Aqua Vale Swimming and Fitness Centre
Aylesbury Monday
Premier League
Back to league page
See how you stack up against others teams and compare stats across our Aylesbury league in the fixture tables below with up-to-date results. Our 5-aside league based in Aylesbury is running on a monday night. Currently Sean Dyche's Brexiteers takes the lead of Premier League with Omelettes in second place.

Reckon you have what it takes to take on the current teams? Why not sign up and play 5-aside with Leisure Leagues.
21st May 2018
Home Result Away
England Sean Dyche's Brexiteers 6 - 6 Abkhazia Ji Sung Park the Bus
England Underdogs F.C 5 - 3 England Cold Harbour Blues
England SLAYERS 2 - 4 Greece Fc stamos
England The Flaming Pink Flamingos 5 - 0 England Bedgrove Bombers
England Ruud Van nipplejoy 2 - 9 England Omelettes
4th June 2018
Home Result Away
England Omelettes 5 - 0 Abkhazia Ji Sung Park the Bus
England SLAYERS 4 - 12 England Underdogs F.C
England Ruud Van nipplejoy 3 - 4 Greece Fc stamos
England The Flaming Pink Flamingos 4 - 6 England Cold Harbour Blues
England Sean Dyche's Brexiteers 9 - 2 England Bedgrove Bombers
11th June 2018
Home Result Away
England Cold Harbour Blues 5 - 0 Abkhazia Ji Sung Park the Bus
Greece Fc stamos 6 - 6 England Omelettes
England Bedgrove Bombers 2 - 8 England Ruud Van nipplejoy
England Underdogs F.C 2 - 7 England Sean Dyche's Brexiteers
England The Flaming Pink Flamingos 2 - 7 England SLAYERS
25th June 2018
Home Result Away
England The Flaming Pink Flamingos 19:00 k/o England Ruud Van nipplejoy
England Bedgrove Bombers 19:30 k/o Abkhazia Ji Sung Park the Bus
England SLAYERS 20:00 k/o England Sean Dyche's Brexiteers
England Cold Harbour Blues 20:30 k/o Greece Fc stamos
England Underdogs F.C 21:00 k/o England Omelettes
2nd July 2018
Home Result Away
England Sean Dyche's Brexiteers 19:00 k/o England Cold Harbour Blues
England Ruud Van nipplejoy 19:30 k/o England SLAYERS
England Omelettes 20:00 k/o England The Flaming Pink Flamingos
Abkhazia Ji Sung Park the Bus 20:30 k/o England Underdogs F.C
Greece Fc stamos 21:00 k/o England Bedgrove Bombers
9th July 2018
Home Result Away
England The Flaming Pink Flamingos 19:00 k/o Abkhazia Ji Sung Park the Bus
England Sean Dyche's Brexiteers 19:30 k/o England Ruud Van nipplejoy
England Cold Harbour Blues 20:00 k/o England Bedgrove Bombers
England Underdogs F.C 20:30 k/o Greece Fc stamos
England SLAYERS 21:00 k/o England Omelettes
16th July 2018
Home Result Away
England Bedgrove Bombers 19:00 k/o England Underdogs F.C
England Ruud Van nipplejoy 19:30 k/o England Cold Harbour Blues
Abkhazia Ji Sung Park the Bus 20:00 k/o England SLAYERS
Greece Fc stamos 20:30 k/o England The Flaming Pink Flamingos
England Omelettes 21:00 k/o England Sean Dyche's Brexiteers
23rd July 2018
Home Result Away
Greece Fc stamos 19:00 k/o England SLAYERS
Abkhazia Ji Sung Park the Bus 19:30 k/o England Sean Dyche's Brexiteers
England Cold Harbour Blues 20:00 k/o England Underdogs F.C
England Bedgrove Bombers 20:30 k/o England The Flaming Pink Flamingos
England Omelettes 21:00 k/o England Ruud Van nipplejoy
30th July 2018
Home Result Away
England Ruud Van nipplejoy 19:00 k/o Abkhazia Ji Sung Park the Bus
England Omelettes 19:30 k/o England Cold Harbour Blues
England Sean Dyche's Brexiteers 20:00 k/o Greece Fc stamos
England SLAYERS 20:30 k/o England Bedgrove Bombers
England The Flaming Pink Flamingos 21:00 k/o England Underdogs F.C
6th August 2018
Home Result Away
England Cold Harbour Blues 19:00 k/o England The Flaming Pink Flamingos
England Underdogs F.C 19:30 k/o England SLAYERS
Greece Fc stamos 20:00 k/o England Ruud Van nipplejoy
Abkhazia Ji Sung Park the Bus 20:30 k/o England Omelettes
England Bedgrove Bombers 21:00 k/o England Sean Dyche's Brexiteers
13th August 2018
Home Result Away
Abkhazia Ji Sung Park the Bus 19:00 k/o England Cold Harbour Blues
England Omelettes 19:30 k/o Greece Fc stamos
England Ruud Van nipplejoy 20:00 k/o England Bedgrove Bombers
England Sean Dyche's Brexiteers 20:30 k/o England Underdogs F.C
England SLAYERS 21:00 k/o England The Flaming Pink Flamingos
20th August 2018
Home Result Away
England Bedgrove Bombers 19:00 k/o England Omelettes
England Cold Harbour Blues 19:30 k/o England SLAYERS
England Underdogs F.C 20:00 k/o England Ruud Van nipplejoy
England The Flaming Pink Flamingos 20:30 k/o England Sean Dyche's Brexiteers
Greece Fc stamos 21:00 k/o Abkhazia Ji Sung Park the Bus
3rd September 2018
Home Result Away
England Underdogs F.C 19:00 k/o Abkhazia Ji Sung Park the Bus
England SLAYERS 19:30 k/o England Ruud Van nipplejoy
England The Flaming Pink Flamingos 20:00 k/o England Omelettes
England Cold Harbour Blues 20:30 k/o England Sean Dyche's Brexiteers
England Bedgrove Bombers 21:00 k/o Greece Fc stamos
10th September 2018
Home Result Away
Greece Fc stamos 19:00 k/o England Underdogs F.C
England Bedgrove Bombers 19:30 k/o England Cold Harbour Blues
England Omelettes 20:00 k/o England SLAYERS
England Ruud Van nipplejoy 20:30 k/o England Sean Dyche's Brexiteers
Abkhazia Ji Sung Park the Bus 21:00 k/o England The Flaming Pink Flamingos
17th September 2018
Home Result Away
England The Flaming Pink Flamingos 19:00 k/o Greece Fc stamos
England Sean Dyche's Brexiteers 19:30 k/o England Omelettes
England Cold Harbour Blues 20:00 k/o England Ruud Van nipplejoy
England SLAYERS 20:30 k/o Abkhazia Ji Sung Park the Bus
England Underdogs F.C 21:00 k/o England Bedgrove Bombers
24th September 2018
Home Result Away
Abkhazia Ji Sung Park the Bus 19:00 k/o England Ruud Van nipplejoy
England Cold Harbour Blues 19:30 k/o England Omelettes
Greece Fc stamos 20:00 k/o England Sean Dyche's Brexiteers
England Bedgrove Bombers 20:30 k/o England SLAYERS
England Underdogs F.C 21:00 k/o England The Flaming Pink Flamingos
1st October 2018
Home Result Away
Abkhazia Ji Sung Park the Bus 19:00 k/o England Bedgrove Bombers
Greece Fc stamos 19:30 k/o England Cold Harbour Blues
England Omelettes 20:00 k/o England Underdogs F.C
England Ruud Van nipplejoy 20:30 k/o England The Flaming Pink Flamingos
England Sean Dyche's Brexiteers 21:00 k/o England SLAYERS
8th October 2018
Home Result Away
England Ruud Van nipplejoy 19:00 k/o England Underdogs F.C
England Omelettes 19:30 k/o England Bedgrove Bombers
England SLAYERS 20:00 k/o England Cold Harbour Blues
England Sean Dyche's Brexiteers 20:30 k/o England The Flaming Pink Flamingos
Abkhazia Ji Sung Park the Bus 21:00 k/o Greece Fc stamos