Aqua Vale Swimming and Fitness Centre
Aylesbury Monday
Premier League
Back to league page
See how you stack up against others teams and compare stats across our Aylesbury league in the fixture tables below with up-to-date results. Our 5-aside league based in Aylesbury is running on a monday night. Currently Chosen ones takes the lead of Premier League with The Hopewell Eight in second place.

Reckon you have what it takes to take on the current teams? Why not sign up and play 5-aside with Leisure Leagues.
18th March 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Young Kings FC 8 - 2 England AFC Bayern Bru
United Kingdom The Hopewell Eight 5 - 5 United Kingdom Chosen ones
England Ludlow Athletic 1 - 1 Colombia Cold Harbour Colombians
England SLAYERS 3 - 7 United Kingdom Class on grass
25th March 2019
Home Result Away
England AFC Bayern Bru 9 - 3 Colombia Cold Harbour Colombians
United Kingdom Young Kings FC 4 - 9 United Kingdom The Hopewell Eight
United Kingdom Chosen ones 10 - 1 England SLAYERS
United Kingdom Class on grass 5 - 2 England Ludlow Athletic
1st April 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom The Hopewell Eight 8 - 3 England AFC Bayern Bru
England Ludlow Athletic 1 - 9 United Kingdom Chosen ones
England SLAYERS 2 - 7 United Kingdom Young Kings FC
Colombia Cold Harbour Colombians 1 - 0 United Kingdom Class on grass
8th April 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom The Hopewell Eight 5 - 2 England SLAYERS
United Kingdom Chosen ones 11 - 4 Colombia Cold Harbour Colombians
United Kingdom Young Kings FC 8 - 1 England Ludlow Athletic
England AFC Bayern Bru 6 - 4 United Kingdom Class on grass
15th April 2019
Home Result Away
England SLAYERS 2 - 14 England AFC Bayern Bru
England Ludlow Athletic 1 - 6 United Kingdom The Hopewell Eight
Colombia Cold Harbour Colombians 5 - 10 United Kingdom Young Kings FC
United Kingdom Class on grass 4 - 9 United Kingdom Chosen ones
29th April 2019
Home Result Away
England Ludlow Athletic 20:00 k/o England AFC Bayern Bru
Colombia Cold Harbour Colombians 20:30 k/o England SLAYERS
United Kingdom Class on grass 21:00 k/o United Kingdom The Hopewell Eight
United Kingdom Chosen ones 21:30 k/o United Kingdom Young Kings FC
13th May 2019
Home Result Away
Colombia Cold Harbour Colombians 20:00 k/o England AFC Bayern Bru
United Kingdom The Hopewell Eight 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Young Kings FC
England SLAYERS 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Chosen ones
England Ludlow Athletic 21:30 k/o United Kingdom Class on grass
20th May 2019
Home Result Away
England AFC Bayern Bru 20:00 k/o United Kingdom The Hopewell Eight
United Kingdom Chosen ones 20:30 k/o England Ludlow Athletic
United Kingdom Young Kings FC 21:00 k/o England SLAYERS
United Kingdom Class on grass 21:30 k/o Colombia Cold Harbour Colombians
3rd June 2019
Home Result Away
England AFC Bayern Bru 20:00 k/o England SLAYERS
United Kingdom The Hopewell Eight 20:30 k/o England Ludlow Athletic
United Kingdom Young Kings FC 21:00 k/o Colombia Cold Harbour Colombians
United Kingdom Chosen ones 21:30 k/o United Kingdom Class on grass
10th June 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Chosen ones 20:00 k/o England AFC Bayern Bru
Colombia Cold Harbour Colombians 20:30 k/o United Kingdom The Hopewell Eight
United Kingdom Class on grass 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Young Kings FC
England Ludlow Athletic 21:30 k/o England SLAYERS
17th June 2019
Home Result Away
England AFC Bayern Bru 20:00 k/o England Ludlow Athletic
England SLAYERS 20:30 k/o Colombia Cold Harbour Colombians
United Kingdom The Hopewell Eight 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Class on grass
United Kingdom Young Kings FC 21:30 k/o United Kingdom Chosen ones
24th June 2019
Home Result Away
England AFC Bayern Bru 20:00 k/o United Kingdom Chosen ones
United Kingdom The Hopewell Eight 20:30 k/o Colombia Cold Harbour Colombians
England SLAYERS 21:00 k/o England Ludlow Athletic
United Kingdom Young Kings FC 21:30 k/o United Kingdom Class on grass
1st July 2019
Home Result Away
England AFC Bayern Bru 20:00 k/o United Kingdom Young Kings FC
United Kingdom Chosen ones 20:30 k/o United Kingdom The Hopewell Eight
United Kingdom Class on grass 21:00 k/o England SLAYERS
Colombia Cold Harbour Colombians 21:30 k/o England Ludlow Athletic
8th July 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Class on grass 20:00 k/o England AFC Bayern Bru
England SLAYERS 20:00 k/o United Kingdom The Hopewell Eight
Colombia Cold Harbour Colombians 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Chosen ones
England Ludlow Athletic 21:30 k/o United Kingdom Young Kings FC