United Kingdom UK
United States USA
Ireland IRE
Germany DE
Pakistan PK
Poland PL
Slovakia SK
Mexico MX
Netherlands NL
France FR
Egypt EG
Greece GR
Balby Carr Sports College
Doncaster Monday
Premier League
Back to league page
Starting 24.06.2019 the 6-aside league in Doncaster is now fully underway. Check the table below for the latest team results from Premier League and upcoming fixtures as the league progresses. Currently Predators takes the lead with Blueberry Crusaders close behind! With the next game on 22.07.2019, keep an eye on the fixture list to see who makes a play for top team.

Score Updates:
24th June 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Stainy boyz 2 - 4 United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders
United Kingdom RO Galaxy 4 - 7 United Kingdom Bubble Design FC
United Kingdom DCC UNITED 1 - 8 Peru Ketlip
United Kingdom Yup Doncaster 2 - 4 United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC
United Kingdom Clay Lane FC 2 - 5 United Kingdom BAWTRY FC
Brazil Predators 4 - 2 Bulgaria Bulgaria
1st July 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC 1 - 2 Peru Ketlip
United Kingdom Bubble Design FC 2 - 8 Brazil Predators
United Kingdom BAWTRY FC 3 - 3 United Kingdom Stainy boyz
United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders 3 - 2 United Kingdom RO Galaxy
United Kingdom Yup Doncaster 10 - 2 United Kingdom Clay Lane FC
Bulgaria Bulgaria 5 - 4 United Kingdom DCC UNITED
8th July 2019
Home Result Away
Brazil Predators 1 - 1 United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders
United Kingdom DCC UNITED 1 - 1 United Kingdom Bubble Design FC
Peru Ketlip 1 - 1 Bulgaria Bulgaria
United Kingdom Clay Lane FC 0 - 6 United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC
United Kingdom Stainy boyz 5 - 0 United Kingdom Yup Doncaster
United Kingdom RO Galaxy 2 - 6 United Kingdom BAWTRY FC
15th July 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Bubble Design FC 2 - 0 Peru Ketlip
United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders 3 - 2 United Kingdom DCC UNITED
United Kingdom BAWTRY FC 1 - 9 Brazil Predators
United Kingdom Clay Lane FC 1 - 15 United Kingdom Stainy boyz
United Kingdom Yup Doncaster 0 - 6 United Kingdom RO Galaxy
United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC 4 - 0 Bulgaria Bulgaria
22nd July 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Stainy boyz 19:00 k/o United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC
Brazil Predators 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Yup Doncaster
United Kingdom RO Galaxy 19:40 k/o United Kingdom Clay Lane FC
United Kingdom DCC UNITED 19:40 k/o United Kingdom BAWTRY FC
Peru Ketlip 20:20 k/o United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders
Bulgaria Bulgaria 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Bubble Design FC
29th July 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Bubble Design FC
United Kingdom Clay Lane FC 19:00 k/o Brazil Predators
United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders 19:40 k/o Bulgaria Bulgaria
United Kingdom Stainy boyz 19:40 k/o United Kingdom RO Galaxy
United Kingdom BAWTRY FC 20:20 k/o Peru Ketlip
United Kingdom Yup Doncaster 21:00 k/o United Kingdom DCC UNITED
5th August 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom RO Galaxy 19:00 k/o United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC
Bulgaria Bulgaria 19:00 k/o United Kingdom BAWTRY FC
Brazil Predators 19:40 k/o United Kingdom Stainy boyz
United Kingdom Bubble Design FC 19:40 k/o United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders
United Kingdom DCC UNITED 20:20 k/o United Kingdom Clay Lane FC
Peru Ketlip 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Yup Doncaster
12th August 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders
United Kingdom Stainy boyz 19:00 k/o United Kingdom DCC UNITED
United Kingdom RO Galaxy 19:40 k/o Brazil Predators
United Kingdom BAWTRY FC 19:40 k/o United Kingdom Bubble Design FC
United Kingdom Yup Doncaster 20:20 k/o Bulgaria Bulgaria
United Kingdom Clay Lane FC 21:00 k/o Peru Ketlip
19th August 2019
Home Result Away
Brazil Predators 19:00 k/o United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC
United Kingdom Bubble Design FC 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Yup Doncaster
United Kingdom DCC UNITED 19:40 k/o United Kingdom RO Galaxy
United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders 19:40 k/o United Kingdom BAWTRY FC
Peru Ketlip 20:20 k/o United Kingdom Stainy boyz
Bulgaria Bulgaria 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Clay Lane FC
26th August 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC 19:00 k/o United Kingdom BAWTRY FC
United Kingdom RO Galaxy 19:00 k/o Peru Ketlip
United Kingdom Yup Doncaster 19:40 k/o United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders
Brazil Predators 19:40 k/o United Kingdom DCC UNITED
United Kingdom Clay Lane FC 20:20 k/o United Kingdom Bubble Design FC
United Kingdom Stainy boyz 21:00 k/o Bulgaria Bulgaria
2nd September 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom DCC UNITED 19:00 k/o United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC
United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Clay Lane FC
Peru Ketlip 19:40 k/o Brazil Predators
United Kingdom BAWTRY FC 19:40 k/o United Kingdom Yup Doncaster
Bulgaria Bulgaria 20:20 k/o United Kingdom RO Galaxy
United Kingdom Bubble Design FC 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Stainy boyz
9th September 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Yup Doncaster
Bulgaria Bulgaria 19:00 k/o Brazil Predators
United Kingdom BAWTRY FC 19:40 k/o United Kingdom Clay Lane FC
Peru Ketlip 19:40 k/o United Kingdom DCC UNITED
United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders 20:20 k/o United Kingdom Stainy boyz
United Kingdom Bubble Design FC 21:00 k/o United Kingdom RO Galaxy
16th September 2019
Home Result Away
Peru Ketlip 19:00 k/o United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC
United Kingdom Stainy boyz 19:00 k/o United Kingdom BAWTRY FC
United Kingdom DCC UNITED 19:40 k/o Bulgaria Bulgaria
United Kingdom Clay Lane FC 19:40 k/o United Kingdom Yup Doncaster
Brazil Predators 20:20 k/o United Kingdom Bubble Design FC
United Kingdom RO Galaxy 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders
23rd September 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Clay Lane FC
United Kingdom Bubble Design FC 19:00 k/o United Kingdom DCC UNITED
United Kingdom Yup Doncaster 19:40 k/o United Kingdom Stainy boyz
Bulgaria Bulgaria 19:40 k/o Peru Ketlip
United Kingdom BAWTRY FC 20:20 k/o United Kingdom RO Galaxy
United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders 21:00 k/o Brazil Predators
30th September 2019
Home Result Away
Bulgaria Bulgaria 19:00 k/o United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC
United Kingdom RO Galaxy 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Yup Doncaster
Peru Ketlip 19:40 k/o United Kingdom Bubble Design FC
United Kingdom Stainy boyz 19:40 k/o United Kingdom Clay Lane FC
United Kingdom DCC UNITED 20:20 k/o United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders
Brazil Predators 21:00 k/o United Kingdom BAWTRY FC
7th October 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Stainy boyz
United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders 19:00 k/o Peru Ketlip
United Kingdom Clay Lane FC 19:40 k/o United Kingdom RO Galaxy
United Kingdom Bubble Design FC 19:40 k/o Bulgaria Bulgaria
United Kingdom Yup Doncaster 20:20 k/o Brazil Predators
United Kingdom BAWTRY FC 21:00 k/o United Kingdom DCC UNITED
14th October 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Bubble Design FC 19:00 k/o United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC
Brazil Predators 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Clay Lane FC
Bulgaria Bulgaria 19:40 k/o United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders
United Kingdom RO Galaxy 19:40 k/o United Kingdom Stainy boyz
Peru Ketlip 20:20 k/o United Kingdom BAWTRY FC
United Kingdom DCC UNITED 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Yup Doncaster
21st October 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC 19:00 k/o United Kingdom RO Galaxy
United Kingdom BAWTRY FC 19:00 k/o Bulgaria Bulgaria
United Kingdom Stainy boyz 19:40 k/o Brazil Predators
United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders 19:40 k/o United Kingdom Bubble Design FC
United Kingdom Clay Lane FC 20:20 k/o United Kingdom DCC UNITED
United Kingdom Yup Doncaster 21:00 k/o Peru Ketlip
28th October 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders 19:00 k/o United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC
United Kingdom DCC UNITED 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Stainy boyz
United Kingdom Bubble Design FC 19:40 k/o United Kingdom BAWTRY FC
Brazil Predators 19:40 k/o United Kingdom RO Galaxy
Bulgaria Bulgaria 20:20 k/o United Kingdom Yup Doncaster
Peru Ketlip 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Clay Lane FC
4th November 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC 19:00 k/o Brazil Predators
United Kingdom Yup Doncaster 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Bubble Design FC
United Kingdom RO Galaxy 19:40 k/o United Kingdom DCC UNITED
United Kingdom BAWTRY FC 19:40 k/o United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders
United Kingdom Stainy boyz 20:20 k/o Peru Ketlip
United Kingdom Clay Lane FC 21:00 k/o Bulgaria Bulgaria
11th November 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom BAWTRY FC 19:00 k/o United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC
Peru Ketlip 19:00 k/o United Kingdom RO Galaxy
United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders 19:40 k/o United Kingdom Yup Doncaster
United Kingdom DCC UNITED 19:40 k/o Brazil Predators
United Kingdom Bubble Design FC 20:20 k/o United Kingdom Clay Lane FC
Bulgaria Bulgaria 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Stainy boyz
18th November 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom A3 MILAN FC 19:00 k/o United Kingdom DCC UNITED
United Kingdom Clay Lane FC 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Blueberry Crusaders
Brazil Predators 19:40 k/o Peru Ketlip
United Kingdom Yup Doncaster 19:40 k/o United Kingdom BAWTRY FC
United Kingdom RO Galaxy 20:20 k/o Bulgaria Bulgaria
United Kingdom Stainy boyz 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Bubble Design FC
It looks like you are based in
United States
If we have got it wrong, please select your country from below
Please Select
United Kingdom UK
United States USA
Ireland IRE
Germany DE
Pakistan PK
Poland PL
Slovakia SK
Mexico MX
Netherlands NL
France FR
Egypt EG
Greece GR