Glen Park
Spalding Monday
Division 1
Back to league page
Looking for the latest results for the 6-aside league in Spalding? Well you’ve come to the right place! With Division 1 having ran for 14 weeks, Up The Town currently take the lead with Battered Fish F.C. in second place.

Want to enter a team? Search and find your local league above...
11th February 2019
Home Result Away
England Up The Town 2 - 0 United Kingdom Battered Fish F.C.
United Kingdom Ramon from behind 1 - 10 England BOBWELLS BALLERS
England Noblee Elbowz 2 - 3 United Kingdom Class of 2010
England Mein Bergkampf 1 - 3 Christmas Island Conall & Friends
18th February 2019
Home Result Away
England BOBWELLS BALLERS 3 - 2 England Noblee Elbowz
United Kingdom Class of 2010 2 - 0 England Mein Bergkampf
United Kingdom Battered Fish F.C. 2 - 1 Christmas Island Conall & Friends
England Up The Town 2 - 1 United Kingdom Ramon from behind
25th February 2019
Home Result Away
England Mein Bergkampf 1 - 3 England BOBWELLS BALLERS
England Noblee Elbowz 3 - 4 England Up The Town
United Kingdom Ramon from behind 1 - 5 United Kingdom Battered Fish F.C.
Christmas Island Conall & Friends 1 - 2 United Kingdom Class of 2010
4th March 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Battered Fish F.C. 2 - 4 United Kingdom Class of 2010
England BOBWELLS BALLERS 4 - 6 Christmas Island Conall & Friends
England Up The Town 6 - 1 England Mein Bergkampf
United Kingdom Ramon from behind 1 - 6 England Noblee Elbowz
11th March 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Class of 2010 5 - 0 England BOBWELLS BALLERS
England Mein Bergkampf 6 - 0 United Kingdom Ramon from behind
Christmas Island Conall & Friends 6 - 0 England Up The Town
England Noblee Elbowz 3 - 4 United Kingdom Battered Fish F.C.
18th March 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Battered Fish F.C. 7 - 3 England BOBWELLS BALLERS
United Kingdom Ramon from behind 1 - 4 Christmas Island Conall & Friends
England Noblee Elbowz 2 - 0 England Mein Bergkampf
England Up The Town 3 - 1 United Kingdom Class of 2010
25th March 2019
Home Result Away
Christmas Island Conall & Friends 1 - 4 England Noblee Elbowz
England Mein Bergkampf 5 - 4 United Kingdom Battered Fish F.C.
England BOBWELLS BALLERS 3 - 6 England Up The Town
United Kingdom Class of 2010 4 - 0 United Kingdom Ramon from behind
1st April 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Class of 2010 0 - 4 England Noblee Elbowz
England BOBWELLS BALLERS 2 - 2 United Kingdom Ramon from behind
United Kingdom Battered Fish F.C. 4 - 1 England Up The Town
Christmas Island Conall & Friends 9 - 0 England Mein Bergkampf
8th April 2019
Home Result Away
England Noblee Elbowz 4 - 0 England BOBWELLS BALLERS
Christmas Island Conall & Friends 1 - 2 United Kingdom Battered Fish F.C.
England Mein Bergkampf 1 - 0 United Kingdom Class of 2010
United Kingdom Ramon from behind 0 - 9 England Up The Town
15th April 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Battered Fish F.C. 5 - 1 United Kingdom Ramon from behind
England Up The Town 3 - 3 England Noblee Elbowz
England BOBWELLS BALLERS 2 - 5 England Mein Bergkampf
United Kingdom Class of 2010 1 - 3 Christmas Island Conall & Friends
22nd April 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Class of 2010 0 - 5 United Kingdom Battered Fish F.C.
England Mein Bergkampf 2 - 4 England Up The Town
Christmas Island Conall & Friends 4 - 0 England BOBWELLS BALLERS
England Noblee Elbowz 7 - 1 United Kingdom Ramon from behind
29th April 2019
Home Result Away
England BOBWELLS BALLERS 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Class of 2010
United Kingdom Ramon from behind 19:40 k/o England Mein Bergkampf
England Up The Town 20:20 k/o Christmas Island Conall & Friends
United Kingdom Battered Fish F.C. 21:00 k/o England Noblee Elbowz
6th May 2019
Home Result Away
England BOBWELLS BALLERS 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Battered Fish F.C.
United Kingdom Class of 2010 19:40 k/o England Up The Town
Christmas Island Conall & Friends 20:20 k/o United Kingdom Ramon from behind
England Mein Bergkampf 21:00 k/o England Noblee Elbowz
13th May 2019
Home Result Away
England Noblee Elbowz 19:00 k/o Christmas Island Conall & Friends
England Up The Town 19:40 k/o England BOBWELLS BALLERS
United Kingdom Ramon from behind 20:20 k/o United Kingdom Class of 2010
United Kingdom Battered Fish F.C. 21:00 k/o England Mein Bergkampf