Peter Paine Performance Centre
Boston Monday
Division 1
Back to league page
Looking for the latest results for the 6-aside league in Boston? Well you’ve come to the right place! With Division 1 having ran for 14 weeks, Polish Squad currently take the lead with Tekkerslovakia in second place.

Want to enter a team? Search and find your local league above...
29th April 2019
Home Result Away
Poland Polish Squad 4 - 0 United Kingdom Madeleine Milan
United Kingdom TATTOO CREW 3 - 2 United Kingdom Chars Boys
United Kingdom NE14 ABJ 8 - 3 United Kingdom FC FNUTS
United Kingdom Squeaky Clean Fc 2 - 0 Unknown Tekkerslovakia
13th May 2019
Home Result Away
Unknown Tekkerslovakia 6 - 1 United Kingdom Chars Boys
United Kingdom TATTOO CREW 2 - 3 United Kingdom FC FNUTS
United Kingdom Squeaky Clean Fc 1 - 2 United Kingdom Madeleine Milan
United Kingdom NE14 ABJ 0 - 6 Poland Polish Squad
20th May 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom FC FNUTS 19:00 k/o Poland Polish Squad
United Kingdom Chars Boys 19:30 k/o United Kingdom Madeleine Milan
Unknown Tekkerslovakia 20:00 k/o United Kingdom NE14 ABJ
United Kingdom TATTOO CREW 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Squeaky Clean Fc
3rd June 2019
Home Result Away
Unknown Tekkerslovakia 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Madeleine Milan
United Kingdom Chars Boys 19:30 k/o United Kingdom FC FNUTS
United Kingdom TATTOO CREW 20:00 k/o Poland Polish Squad
United Kingdom Squeaky Clean Fc 20:30 k/o United Kingdom NE14 ABJ
10th June 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Madeleine Milan 19:00 k/o United Kingdom TATTOO CREW
Poland Polish Squad 19:30 k/o United Kingdom Squeaky Clean Fc
United Kingdom NE14 ABJ 20:00 k/o United Kingdom Chars Boys
United Kingdom FC FNUTS 20:30 k/o Unknown Tekkerslovakia
17th June 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom FC FNUTS 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Squeaky Clean Fc
United Kingdom Madeleine Milan 19:30 k/o United Kingdom NE14 ABJ
United Kingdom Chars Boys 20:00 k/o Poland Polish Squad
Unknown Tekkerslovakia 20:30 k/o United Kingdom TATTOO CREW
24th June 2019
Home Result Away
Poland Polish Squad 19:00 k/o Unknown Tekkerslovakia
United Kingdom NE14 ABJ 19:30 k/o United Kingdom TATTOO CREW
United Kingdom Squeaky Clean Fc 20:00 k/o United Kingdom Chars Boys
United Kingdom Madeleine Milan 20:30 k/o United Kingdom FC FNUTS
1st July 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Chars Boys 19:00 k/o United Kingdom TATTOO CREW
Unknown Tekkerslovakia 19:30 k/o United Kingdom Squeaky Clean Fc
United Kingdom FC FNUTS 20:00 k/o United Kingdom NE14 ABJ
United Kingdom Madeleine Milan 20:30 k/o Poland Polish Squad
8th July 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom NE14 ABJ 19:00 k/o Unknown Tekkerslovakia
Poland Polish Squad 19:30 k/o United Kingdom FC FNUTS
United Kingdom Madeleine Milan 20:00 k/o United Kingdom Chars Boys
United Kingdom Squeaky Clean Fc 20:30 k/o United Kingdom TATTOO CREW
15th July 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom FC FNUTS 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Madeleine Milan
United Kingdom TATTOO CREW 19:30 k/o United Kingdom NE14 ABJ
Unknown Tekkerslovakia 20:00 k/o Poland Polish Squad
United Kingdom Chars Boys 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Squeaky Clean Fc
22nd July 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Madeleine Milan 19:00 k/o Unknown Tekkerslovakia
United Kingdom FC FNUTS 19:30 k/o United Kingdom Chars Boys
Poland Polish Squad 20:00 k/o United Kingdom TATTOO CREW
United Kingdom NE14 ABJ 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Squeaky Clean Fc
29th July 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Chars Boys 19:00 k/o United Kingdom NE14 ABJ
Unknown Tekkerslovakia 19:30 k/o United Kingdom FC FNUTS
United Kingdom TATTOO CREW 20:00 k/o United Kingdom Madeleine Milan
United Kingdom Squeaky Clean Fc 20:30 k/o Poland Polish Squad
5th August 2019
Home Result Away
Poland Polish Squad 19:00 k/o United Kingdom NE14 ABJ
United Kingdom FC FNUTS 19:30 k/o United Kingdom TATTOO CREW
United Kingdom Chars Boys 20:00 k/o Unknown Tekkerslovakia
United Kingdom Madeleine Milan 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Squeaky Clean Fc
12th August 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom NE14 ABJ 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Madeleine Milan
Poland Polish Squad 19:30 k/o United Kingdom Chars Boys
United Kingdom Squeaky Clean Fc 20:00 k/o United Kingdom FC FNUTS
United Kingdom TATTOO CREW 20:30 k/o Unknown Tekkerslovakia