Viewing all results for VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Home Away
Wales Rest Bay Revolution 4 - 2 20 May
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 6 13 May
19:00
Wales Bridge United
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 3 - 2 29 Apr
20:30
Wales Vale Originals
Wales Inter yanan 1 - 1 22 Apr
19:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Tondu Vets 5 - 2 15 Apr
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Kazakhstan Michu at De Gea Ba 0 - 0 08 Apr
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Vale Originals 3 - 0 25 Mar
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 1 18 Mar
19:00
Wales Inter yanan
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 3 11 Mar
20:30
Wales Tondu Vets
Wales Bridge United 2 - 3 04 Mar
19:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 3 26 Feb
19:30
Wales Rest Bay Revolution
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 5 - 0 19 Feb
20:30
United Kingdom Adi FC
United Kingdom Joga Bonito 16 - 2 12 Feb
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Commonwealth Six Offenders 6 - 3 05 Feb
19:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Clwb Brewers 3 - 2 29 Jan
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 2 22 Jan
19:00
Wales Hangover Pt4
Wales Pain in Dias 0 - 5 15 Jan
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 11 - 0 08 Jan
19:30
Ireland Ashy Wami
United Kingdom Adi FC 5 - 1 18 Dec
19:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 6 11 Dec
19:30
Wales Clwb Brewers
United Kingdom on the doll 0 - 0 04 Dec
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 5 27 Nov
19:00
Wales Pain in Dias
Wales aston vanilla 4 - 1 20 Nov
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 5 13 Nov
20:30
Commonwealth Six Offenders
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 4 06 Nov
20:30
United Kingdom Joga Bonito
Wales Moe Leicester 8 - 2 30 Oct
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Tondu Vets 2 - 1 23 Oct
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 4 16 Oct
19:30
Commonwealth Six Offenders
United Kingdom Cheesy Puffs 1 - 4 09 Oct
19:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 5 - 0 02 Oct
19:30
Wales Moe Leicester
Wales Pathetico Madrid 0 - 5 25 Sep
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 0 18 Sep
20:30
Wales Tondu Vets
Commonwealth Six Offenders 3 - 0 11 Sep
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 4 - 0 04 Sep
19:00
United Kingdom Cheesy Puffs
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 1 21 Aug
19:30
Wales Pathetico Madrid
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 3 - 1 14 Aug
20:00
Wales Route 1 Llan
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 5 - 0 07 Aug
19:30
United Kingdom Double pogba and koke
Wales Wales Golf Madrid ITO 1 - 2 31 Jul
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 6 24 Jul
19:00
Wales Moe Leicester
Wales Route 1 Llan 2 - 1 17 Jul
19:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 2 10 Jul
19:30
Wales Rustler Burgers
Wales Tondu Vets 2 - 1 03 Jul
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
United Kingdom Double pogba and koke 3 - 0 26 Jun
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 0 19 Jun
20:00
Wales Wales Golf Madrid ITO
India Raj mahal Fc 0 - 4 12 Jun
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Moe Leicester 4 - 0 05 Jun
19:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Rustler Burgers 4 - 0 22 May
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 1 15 May
20:30
Wales Tondu Vets
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 4 - 1 24 Apr
19:30
United Kingdom Lalion the missing Stallion
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 3 - 1 17 Apr
20:30
Wales The Bush Inn
United Kingdom Double pogba and koke 0 - 0 03 Apr
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 1 27 Mar
19:30
Wales Greenacre FC
United Kingdom IsYourMotherwell RFC 1 - 1 20 Mar
19:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 6 13 Mar
19:00
United Kingdom Lalion the missing Stallion
Wales Tondu Vets 0 - 1 06 Mar
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
United Kingdom Pique Blinders 0 - 2 27 Feb
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales The Bush Inn 3 - 3 20 Feb
19:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 6 - 1 13 Feb
19:00
United Kingdom Double pogba and koke
Wales Greenacre FC 4 - 1 06 Feb
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 2 30 Jan
19:00
United Kingdom IsYourMotherwell RFC
United Kingdom Lalion the missing Stallion 3 - 1 23 Jan
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 1 16 Jan
20:30
Wales Tondu Vets
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 5 09 Jan
19:00
United Kingdom Balotellitubbies
Wales Krul Runnings 0 - 5 19 Dec
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 3 - 3 05 Dec
19:30
India Real madrass
Wales Route 1 Llan 0 - 5 28 Nov
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 0 14 Nov
20:30
United Kingdom IsYourMotherwell RFC
India Real madrass 1 - 2 07 Nov
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 0 31 Oct
20:00
Commonwealth Six Offenders
United Kingdom S Club Cefn 1 - 4 24 Oct
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 2 17 Oct
20:30
Wales Route 1 Llan
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 3 - 5 03 Oct
20:00
Wales Krul Runnings
United Kingdom IsYourMotherwell RFC 3 - 1 26 Sep
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Commonwealth Six Offenders 0 - 4 12 Sep
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 0 05 Sep
20:00
Olympics dai's under 8's
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 5 - 1 22 Aug
20:30
United Kingdom Expected Toulouse
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 2 15 Aug
20:30
United Kingdom Balotellitubbies
United Kingdom Ken’s boys 5 - 2 08 Aug
19:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 4 01 Aug
20:00
Wales Chainfam FC
Wales Route 1 Llan 3 - 5 25 Jul
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Tondu Vets 0 - 3 11 Jul
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales PSV HANGOVER 9 - 0 04 Jul
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
United Kingdom Balotellitubbies 7 - 0 27 Jun
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 9 20 Jun
19:00
United Kingdom Ken’s boys
United Kingdom Jumpers for Goalposts 2 - 1 13 Jun
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 1 06 Jun
19:00
Wales Route 1 Llan
United Kingdom Schindler's Assist 0 - 5 30 May
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 2 23 May
20:30
Wales Tondu Vets
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 5 - 0 16 May
19:00
Ukraine Afan Mafia
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 5 - 0 09 May
19:00
Wales Dydd Gwener FC
United Kingdom Expected Toulouse 3 - 1 25 Apr
19:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 3 - 2 11 Apr
20:00
Wales Moe Leicester
Wales Moe Leicester 0 - 3 04 Apr
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 4 28 Mar
19:30
United Kingdom Beans on toes
Wales Goats FC 1 - 0 21 Mar
19:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 2 14 Mar
20:30
Wales Tondu Vets
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 3 - 3 07 Mar
19:00
Ukraine Afan Mafia
United Kingdom Beans on toes 2 - 0 28 Feb
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 0 21 Feb
19:00
Wales Goats FC
Wales Tondu Vets 0 - 5 14 Feb
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Ukraine Afan Mafia 0 - 1 07 Feb
19:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 1 31 Jan
19:30
United Kingdom Expected Toulouse
United Kingdom BLACKOUT FC 2 3 - 1 24 Jan
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
San Marino Wyndham B’s 5 - 0 17 Jan
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 5 - 0 10 Jan
19:00
Wales Farcelona
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 0 13 Dec
20:00
United Kingdom Balotellitubbies
United Kingdom Ellis Ellis Ellis. 0 - 5 06 Dec
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 0 29 Nov
19:30
United Kingdom Gylfi as Charged
Olympics dai's under 8's 0 - 2 22 Nov
19:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
United Kingdom Beans on toes 0 - 3 15 Nov
19:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Farcelona 0 - 5 08 Nov
19:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 5 - 0 01 Nov
20:30
Wales Guns 'n Moses
Lithuania foreigners fc 0 - 1 25 Oct
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 1 18 Oct
20:00
United Kingdom Ellis Ellis Ellis.
United Kingdom Gylfi as Charged 0 - 1 11 Oct
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 7 - 1 04 Oct
19:30
Olympics dai's under 8's
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 1 27 Sep
19:00
United Kingdom Beans on toes
Wales Tondu Vets 0 - 2 20 Sep
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
United Kingdom Game of Stones 2 - 2 13 Sep
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Colombia Uppa toffees 0 - 1 06 Sep
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 1 23 Aug
19:30
Wales Taper city
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 4 16 Aug
20:00
Colombia Uppa toffees
United Kingdom Expected Toulouse 5 - 0 09 Aug
20:00
England POINTS MATCH 1
Wales Taper city 5 - 0 02 Aug
19:30
Wales Guns 'n Moses
Somaliland AFC pornmouth 0 - 5 26 Jul
19:30
Wales Guns 'n Moses
Wales Guns 'n Moses 0 - 5 19 Jul
19:00
Wales TEKKERS SLOVAKIA
Wales Guns 'n Moses 1 - 2 12 Jul
20:00
United Kingdom Expected Toulouse
Wales TEKKERS SLOVAKIA 9 - 1 05 Jul
19:00
Wales Guns 'n Moses
Wales Guns 'n Moses 1 - 13 28 Jun
19:30
Somaliland AFC pornmouth
Wales Guns 'n Moses 0 - 2 21 Jun
20:00
Wales Tondu Vets
Wales Guns 'n Moses 1 - 2 14 Jun
20:00
United Kingdom Game of Stones
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 4 07 Jun
20:00
Wales BOCA SENIORS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 0 24 May
20:00
Colombia Uppa toffees
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 6 17 May
20:30
United Kingdom Rosa Parks The Bus
Spain Adidas FC 1 - 0 10 May
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
United Kingdom Pencoed Sundayz 0 - 1 26 Apr
19:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 3 - 5 14 Dec
20:00
Wales The GM
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 5 - 0 07 Dec
20:00
Spain Adidas FC
United Kingdom Pique blinders 2 - 5 30 Nov
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 0 23 Nov
20:30
Wales TEKKERS SLOVAKIA
Wales The GM 3 - 2 16 Nov
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales TEKKERS SLOVAKIA 5 - 0 09 Nov
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 2 19 Oct
20:00
United Kingdom Pique blinders
United Kingdom Rosa Parks The Bus 8 - 2 12 Oct
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales BOCA SENIORS 2 - 1 05 Oct
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 4 28 Sep
20:00
Wales Taper city
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 6 21 Sep
20:30
United Kingdom Rosa Parks The Bus
Spain Adidas FC 2 - 0 14 Sep
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 0 09 Mar
19:00
Wales Life after Helen
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 4 02 Mar
20:00
Spain Adidas FC
United Kingdom Devils of Destruction 0 - 6 24 Feb
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 4 17 Feb
19:30
Wales TEKKERS SLOVAKIA
England POINTS MATCH 1 0 - 5 10 Feb
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales TEKKERS SLOVAKIA 0 - 2 03 Feb
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 3 - 0 27 Jan
20:00
Wales Tondu Vets
Wales Taper city 0 - 1 20 Jan
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 2 13 Jan
19:30
Somalia Porthcawl Pirates⚔
Wales Net Six and Chill 5 - 3 06 Jan
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Tondu Vets 0 - 2 16 Dec
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Bayern Neverlusen 0 - 5 09 Dec
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 0 02 Dec
20:30
Wales Spoonies
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 3 25 Nov
20:30
Wales Bacon Sane
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 3 - 1 18 Nov
20:30
Wales Cesc Offenders 2
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 0 11 Nov
20:30
Wales Taper city
Wales Spoonies 0 - 6 04 Nov
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Taper city 2 - 0 28 Oct
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 3 - 0 21 Oct
20:30
United Kingdom Blackmill FC
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 5 - 0 14 Oct
20:00
United Kingdom Expected Toulouse
Wales Cesc Offenders 2 2 - 5 07 Oct
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
United Kingdom Pique blinders 2 - 1 30 Sep
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
United Kingdom Expected Toulouse 0 - 10 23 Sep
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Virgins Fc 0 - 5 16 Sep
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 5 - 0 09 Sep
20:00
United Kingdom Pique blinders
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 3 - 0 02 Sep
20:00
United Kingdom Expected Toulouse
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 5 - 0 19 Aug
20:30
Team Removed
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 3 - 4 12 Aug
20:30
Wales Virgins Fc
Wales Virgins Fc 0 - 0 05 Aug
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
United Kingdom Pique blinders 1 - 2 29 Jul
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
United Kingdom Cech yourself before you Dudek yourself 0 - 5 22 Jul
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales TEKKERS SLOVAKIA 2 - 0 15 Jul
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Cesc Offenders 2 0 - 1 08 Jul
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 1 01 Jul
20:30
Wales UnAthletico 300
United Kingdom Expected Toulouse 0 - 6 24 Jun
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 3 - 0 17 Jun
20:30
Wales Cesc Offenders 2
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 3 10 Jun
20:30
Wales TEKKERS SLOVAKIA
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 0 03 Jun
20:00
India Ministry of Town FC
Wales UnAthletico 300 4 - 3 27 May
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 1 20 May
20:00
United Kingdom Expected Toulouse
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 2 13 May
20:30
Wales Chamakh My Pitch Up
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 5 - 0 29 Apr
20:30
Wales NoSalad
Wales NoSalad 0 - 5 15 Apr
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
India Ministry of Town FC 2 - 2 08 Apr
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Chamakh My Pitch Up 7 - 0 01 Apr
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Tondu Vets 1 - 0 25 Mar
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Cesc Offenders 2 1 - 0 18 Mar
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 5 11 Mar
19:30
Wales Ken Lee's
United Kingdom Expected Toulouse 0 - 3 04 Mar
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 4 - 1 25 Feb
20:30
Wales Cesc Offenders 2
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 3 18 Feb
20:30
Wales Tondu Vets
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 3 - 1 11 Feb
20:00
India Ministry of Town FC
Wales Ken Lee's 0 - 1 04 Feb
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 5 - 0 28 Jan
20:00
United Kingdom Expected Toulouse
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 1 21 Jan
20:30
Wales NoSalad
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 4 14 Jan
20:30
Wales Bridgend 2154
Wales NoSalad 3 - 2 07 Jan
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Bridgend 2154 1 - 2 10 Dec
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Tondu Vets 1 - 2 03 Dec
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales AFC PCI 7 - 2 26 Nov
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 5 - 5 19 Nov
20:00
Wales Trecco All Stars
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 5 - 0 12 Nov
20:30
Wales ECOGLAZE
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 3 05 Nov
20:30
Wales AFC PCI
Wales ECOGLAZE 1 - 0 29 Oct
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 1 22 Oct
20:30
Wales Tondu Vets
United Kingdom Expected Toulouse 1 - 4 15 Oct
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 4 - 2 08 Oct
20:30
Wales Bridgend 2154
Wales Strutting Machine 4 - 0 01 Oct
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 3 24 Sep
20:00
North Korea Curry Nans fc
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 1 17 Sep
20:30
Wales Strutting Machine
Wales TEKKERS SLOVAKIA 3 - 1 10 Sep
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Bridgend 2154 2 - 0 03 Sep
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Tondu Vets 4 - 0 20 Aug
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
North Korea Curry Nans fc 7 - 1 13 Aug
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 1 06 Aug
20:00
Wales TEKKERS SLOVAKIA
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 0 30 Jul
20:30
Wales Rusev Day VI
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 4 - 1 23 Jul
20:30
Wales More bebe than pele
Wales Rusev Day VI 3 - 2 16 Jul
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 2 09 Jul
20:30
Wales Tondu Vets
Wales More bebe than pele 4 - 0 02 Jul
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Strutting Machine 0 - 3 25 Jun
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 4 18 Jun
20:00
North Korea Curry Nans fc
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 5 11 Jun
19:30
Wales Bridgend 2154
Wales A lidl bit of magic 0 - 1 04 Jun
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales More bebe than pele 0 - 0 28 May
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Bridgend 2154 0 - 2 21 May
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Tondu Vets 4 - 2 14 May
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
England Points Match 2 0 - 5 30 Apr
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 3 23 Apr
20:00
Wales A lidl bit of magic
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 2 16 Apr
19:30
England Points Match 3
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 5 - 0 09 Apr
19:30
Wales More bebe than pele
England Points Match 3 2 - 0 02 Apr
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 2 26 Mar
20:30
Wales Tondu Vets
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 0 19 Mar
20:30
England "Awww nightmare Jeff big time 100%"
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 3 12 Mar
19:30
Wales BCLC
France Murder on Zidane's Floor 1 - 1 05 Mar
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 5 - 0 26 Feb
20:00
Wales Net Six and Chill
Wales BCLC 5 - 0 19 Feb
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 5 12 Feb
20:00
France Murder on Zidane's Floor
Wales Tondu Vets 2 - 1 05 Feb
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales TEKKERS SLOVAKIA 4 - 0 29 Jan
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 3 22 Jan
20:00
Wales Stroke Titty
England "Awww nightmare Jeff big time 100%" 5 - 1 15 Jan
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Net Six and Chill 1 - 5 08 Jan
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 3 - 0 18 Dec
20:00
Wales Tondu Vets
Wales Stroke Titty 5 - 2 11 Dec
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 1 04 Dec
20:30
Wales TEKKERS SLOVAKIA
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 1 27 Nov
20:30
England "Awww nightmare Jeff big time 100%"
Wales The Daddies 5 - 1 20 Nov
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 1 13 Nov
20:00
Wales Net Six and Chill
Wales BCLC 9 - 0 06 Nov
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 2 30 Oct
20:30
Wales More bebe than pele
Wales Stroke Titty 3 - 0 23 Oct
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 3 - 0 16 Oct
20:00
Wales Rusev Day VI
Wales Romasexuals 2 - 4 02 Oct
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Net Six and Chill 6 - 0 25 Sep
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 1 18 Sep
20:00
Wales BCLC
Wales More bebe than pele 6 - 3 11 Sep
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 2 04 Sep
20:30
Wales Stroke Titty
Wales Rusev Day VI 1 - 0 28 Aug
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 3 21 Aug
20:30
Wales The Daddies
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 4 14 Aug
20:00
Wales Romasexuals
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 3 07 Aug
20:00
Wales Stroke Titty
Wales STEAU NEEDAREST 3 - 1 31 Jul
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 2 24 Jul
20:30
Wales More bebe than pele
Wales Ian FC 3 - 1 17 Jul
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 4 - 1 10 Jul
20:00
Wales Rusev Day VI
Wales NO KALOU 4 - 0 03 Jul
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Romasexuals 6 - 0 26 Jun
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Stroke Titty 7 - 0 19 Jun
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 4 12 Jun
20:00
Wales STEAU NEEDAREST
Wales More bebe than pele 3 - 0 05 Jun
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 3 29 May
20:30
Wales Ian FC
Wales Rusev Day VI 1 - 0 22 May
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 3 15 May
20:30
Wales NO KALOU
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 0 08 May
20:00
Wales Romasexuals
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 2 01 May
19:00
Wales Stroke Titty
Wales More bebe than pele 2 - 3 24 Apr
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 5 - 0 17 Apr
19:00
Wales FC Inter Ya Nan
England LLANTWIT LADS 2 - 2 10 Apr
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 0 03 Apr
19:30
Wales Rusev Day VI
Wales NO KALOU 8 - 0 27 Mar
19:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Galacticocks 1 - 1 20 Mar
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Stroke Titty 0 - 3 13 Mar
19:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 1 06 Mar
19:30
Wales More bebe than pele
Wales FC Inter Ya Nan 1 - 2 27 Feb
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 0 20 Feb
20:00
England LLANTWIT LADS
Wales Rusev Day VI 2 - 1 13 Feb
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 3 06 Feb
20:30
Wales NO KALOU
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 3 30 Jan
20:00
Wales Galacticocks
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 9 23 Jan
20:00
Wales BCLC
Wales TEKKERS SLOVAKIA 5 - 1 16 Jan
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 2 - 1 09 Jan
20:00
United Kingdom Bottom 6
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 1 02 Jan
20:00
Wales STEAU NEEDAREST
Wales PINBALL WIZARDS 5 - 0 19 Dec
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales Bocam Wanderers 2 - 2 12 Dec
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
England JINKED 6 - 1 05 Dec
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Wales BCLC 4 - 1 28 Nov
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 6 21 Nov
20:30
England JINKED
United Kingdom Bottom 6 2 - 4 14 Nov
20:00
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 7 07 Nov
20:00
Wales PINBALL WIZARDS
Wales STEAU NEEDAREST 3 - 1 31 Oct
20:30
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 1 - 4 24 Oct
20:30
Wales TEKKERS SLOVAKIA
Germany VFL BOCHUM ULTRAS 0 - 7 17 Oct
20:30
Wales Bocam Wanderers
< Back to Team