Buckinghamshire College Group
Flackwell Heath Wednesday
Premier League
Back to league page
See how you stack up against others teams and compare stats across our Flackwell Heath league in the fixture tables below with up-to-date results. Our 6-aside league based in Flackwell Heath is running on a wednesday night. Currently Data Select FC takes the lead of Premier League with NO NAME in second place.

Reckon you have what it takes to take on the current teams? Why not sign up and play 6-aside with Leisure Leagues.
16th May 2018
Home Result Away
England Seer green old boys 2 - 0 England Athletic Dildao
England AJ Victoria 1 - 2 England Cheeky Milandos
Romania OLYMPIA SATU MARE 1 - 6 England Data Select FC
France Mirror Signal Malouda 3 - 4 United Nations F.C. United Nations
England BBS 6 - 3 Romania NO NAME
23rd May 2018
Home Result Away
England Data Select FC 3 - 2 France Mirror Signal Malouda
England Seer green old boys 6 - 2 England AJ Victoria
England Athletic Dildao 1 - 2 Romania NO NAME
England Cheeky Milandos 1 - 6 Romania OLYMPIA SATU MARE
United Nations F.C. United Nations 2 - 1 England BBS
30th May 2018
Home Result Away
England AJ Victoria 1 - 4 England Athletic Dildao
France Mirror Signal Malouda 1 - 2 England Cheeky Milandos
Romania OLYMPIA SATU MARE 2 - 2 England Seer green old boys
Romania NO NAME 3 - 1 United Nations F.C. United Nations
England BBS 3 - 1 England Data Select FC
6th June 2018
Home Result Away
England Data Select FC 5 - 4 Romania NO NAME
England Seer green old boys 2 - 2 France Mirror Signal Malouda
England Athletic Dildao 0 - 3 United Nations F.C. United Nations
England AJ Victoria 0 - 5 Romania OLYMPIA SATU MARE
England Cheeky Milandos 0 - 5 England BBS
13th June 2018
Home Result Away
France Mirror Signal Malouda 5 - 2 England AJ Victoria
Romania NO NAME 0 - 1 England Cheeky Milandos
England BBS 3 - 1 England Seer green old boys
United Nations F.C. United Nations 1 - 9 England Data Select FC
Romania OLYMPIA SATU MARE 3 - 2 England Athletic Dildao
20th June 2018
Home Result Away
England Athletic Dildao 1 - 4 England Data Select FC
England Seer green old boys 0 - 4 Romania NO NAME
England Cheeky Milandos 0 - 3 United Nations F.C. United Nations
Romania OLYMPIA SATU MARE 1 - 4 France Mirror Signal Malouda
England AJ Victoria 2 - 7 England BBS
27th June 2018
Home Result Away
France Mirror Signal Malouda 6 - 0 England Athletic Dildao
England Data Select FC 6 - 1 England Cheeky Milandos
Romania NO NAME 5 - 3 England AJ Victoria
United Nations F.C. United Nations 5 - 2 England Seer green old boys
England BBS 1 - 1 Romania OLYMPIA SATU MARE
4th July 2018
Home Result Away
England Athletic Dildao 7 - 2 England Cheeky Milandos
England Seer green old boys 0 - 6 England Data Select FC
England AJ Victoria 3 - 8 United Nations F.C. United Nations
Romania OLYMPIA SATU MARE 1 - 7 Romania NO NAME
France Mirror Signal Malouda 2 - 11 England BBS
18th July 2018
Home Result Away
England Athletic Dildao 4 - 0 England Seer green old boys
England Cheeky Milandos 2 - 3 England AJ Victoria
England Data Select FC 8 - 3 Romania OLYMPIA SATU MARE
United Nations F.C. United Nations 7 - 1 France Mirror Signal Malouda
Romania NO NAME 4 - 1 England BBS
25th July 2018
Home Result Away
Romania NO NAME 2 - 3 England Athletic Dildao
England AJ Victoria 3 - 3 England Seer green old boys
France Mirror Signal Malouda 0 - 6 England Data Select FC
Romania OLYMPIA SATU MARE 3 - 2 England Cheeky Milandos
England BBS 1 - 6 United Nations F.C. United Nations
1st August 2018
Home Result Away
England Athletic Dildao 3 - 1 England AJ Victoria
England Data Select FC 4 - 2 England BBS
England Seer green old boys 8 - 0 Romania OLYMPIA SATU MARE
United Nations F.C. United Nations 2 - 7 Romania NO NAME
England Cheeky Milandos 1 - 1 France Mirror Signal Malouda
15th August 2018
Home Result Away
England AJ Victoria 4 - 3 France Mirror Signal Malouda
England Cheeky Milandos 0 - 7 Romania NO NAME
England Seer green old boys 6 - 1 England BBS
England Data Select FC 4 - 3 United Nations F.C. United Nations
England Athletic Dildao 5 - 3 Romania OLYMPIA SATU MARE
22nd August 2018
Home Result Away
England Data Select FC 19:00 k/o England Athletic Dildao
Romania NO NAME 19:00 k/o England Seer green old boys
United Nations F.C. United Nations 19:30 k/o England Cheeky Milandos
France Mirror Signal Malouda 19:30 k/o Romania OLYMPIA SATU MARE
England BBS 20:00 k/o England AJ Victoria
29th August 2018
Home Result Away
England Athletic Dildao 19:00 k/o France Mirror Signal Malouda
England Cheeky Milandos 19:00 k/o England Data Select FC
England AJ Victoria 19:30 k/o Romania NO NAME
England Seer green old boys 19:30 k/o United Nations F.C. United Nations
Romania OLYMPIA SATU MARE 20:00 k/o England BBS
5th September 2018
Home Result Away
England Cheeky Milandos 19:00 k/o England Athletic Dildao
England Data Select FC 19:00 k/o England Seer green old boys
United Nations F.C. United Nations 19:30 k/o England AJ Victoria
Romania NO NAME 19:30 k/o Romania OLYMPIA SATU MARE
England BBS 20:00 k/o France Mirror Signal Malouda
12th September 2018
Home Result Away
England AJ Victoria 19:00 k/o England Data Select FC
England Seer green old boys 19:00 k/o England Cheeky Milandos
France Mirror Signal Malouda 19:30 k/o Romania NO NAME
Romania OLYMPIA SATU MARE 19:30 k/o United Nations F.C. United Nations
England Athletic Dildao 20:00 k/o England BBS
19th September 2018
Home Result Away
England Data Select FC 19:00 k/o England AJ Victoria
England Cheeky Milandos 19:00 k/o England Seer green old boys
Romania NO NAME 19:30 k/o France Mirror Signal Malouda
United Nations F.C. United Nations 19:30 k/o Romania OLYMPIA SATU MARE
England BBS 20:00 k/o England Athletic Dildao
26th September 2018
Home Result Away
Romania NO NAME 19:00 k/o England Data Select FC
France Mirror Signal Malouda 19:00 k/o England Seer green old boys
United Nations F.C. United Nations 19:30 k/o England Athletic Dildao
Romania OLYMPIA SATU MARE 19:30 k/o England AJ Victoria
England BBS 20:00 k/o England Cheeky Milandos