Colmers Farm
Rubery Thursday
Division 1
Back To League Page
See how you stack up against others teams and compare stats across our Rubery league in the fixture tables below with up-to-date results. Our 6-aside league based in Rubery is running on a thursday night. Currently Plums Plums takes the lead of Division 1 with ACCA Maestros in second place.

Reckon you have what it takes to take on the current teams? Why not sign up and play 6-aside with Leisure Leagues.
8th August 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Baby Escape 2 - 2 England ACCA Maestros
United Kingdom Plums Plums 2 - 0 England Inter Mivan
England Second City 0 - 5 England Athletico Northfield
United Kingdom Pique Blinders 0 - 5 United Kingdom West Heath FC
15th August 2019
Home Result Away
England ACCA Maestros 3 - 1 United Kingdom West Heath FC
United Kingdom Baby Escape 1 - 4 United Kingdom Plums Plums
England Inter Mivan 11 - 3 England Second City
England Athletico Northfield 2 - 4 United Kingdom Pique Blinders
22nd August 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Plums Plums 20:00 k/o England ACCA Maestros
England Second City 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Baby Escape
United Kingdom Pique Blinders 21:00 k/o England Inter Mivan
United Kingdom West Heath FC 21:30 k/o England Athletico Northfield
29th August 2019
Home Result Away
England Inter Mivan 20:00 k/o United Kingdom West Heath FC
United Kingdom Baby Escape 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Pique Blinders
England ACCA Maestros 21:00 k/o England Athletico Northfield
United Kingdom Plums Plums 21:30 k/o England Second City
5th September 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Pique Blinders 20:00 k/o United Kingdom Plums Plums
United Kingdom West Heath FC 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Baby Escape
England Second City 21:00 k/o England ACCA Maestros
England Athletico Northfield 21:30 k/o England Inter Mivan
12th September 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Baby Escape 20:00 k/o England Athletico Northfield
United Kingdom Plums Plums 20:30 k/o United Kingdom West Heath FC
England ACCA Maestros 21:00 k/o England Inter Mivan
England Second City 21:30 k/o United Kingdom Pique Blinders
19th September 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom West Heath FC 20:00 k/o England Second City
United Kingdom Pique Blinders 20:30 k/o England ACCA Maestros
England Athletico Northfield 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Plums Plums
England Inter Mivan 21:30 k/o United Kingdom Baby Escape
26th September 2019
Home Result Away
England Athletico Northfield 20:00 k/o England Second City
England Inter Mivan 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Plums Plums
England ACCA Maestros 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Baby Escape
United Kingdom West Heath FC 21:30 k/o United Kingdom Pique Blinders
3rd October 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom West Heath FC 20:00 k/o England ACCA Maestros
United Kingdom Pique Blinders 20:30 k/o England Athletico Northfield
United Kingdom Plums Plums 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Baby Escape
England Second City 21:30 k/o England Inter Mivan
10th October 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Baby Escape 20:00 k/o England Second City
England Athletico Northfield 20:30 k/o United Kingdom West Heath FC
England ACCA Maestros 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Plums Plums
England Inter Mivan 21:30 k/o United Kingdom Pique Blinders
17th October 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom West Heath FC 20:00 k/o England Inter Mivan
United Kingdom Pique Blinders 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Baby Escape
England Athletico Northfield 21:00 k/o England ACCA Maestros
England Second City 21:30 k/o United Kingdom Plums Plums
24th October 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Plums Plums 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Pique Blinders
United Kingdom Baby Escape 21:00 k/o United Kingdom West Heath FC
England Inter Mivan 21:30 k/o England Athletico Northfield
England ACCA Maestros 21:30 k/o England Second City
31st October 2019
Home Result Away
England Inter Mivan 20:00 k/o England ACCA Maestros
United Kingdom West Heath FC 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Plums Plums
England Athletico Northfield 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Baby Escape
United Kingdom Pique Blinders 21:30 k/o England Second City
7th November 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Plums Plums 20:00 k/o England Athletico Northfield
England Second City 20:30 k/o United Kingdom West Heath FC
England ACCA Maestros 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Pique Blinders
United Kingdom Baby Escape 21:30 k/o England Inter Mivan
It looks like you are based in
United States
If we have got it wrong, please select your country from below
Please Select
United Kingdom UK
United States USA
Ireland IRE
Germany DE
Pakistan PK
Poland PL
Slovakia SK
Mexico MX
Nederland NL
France FR
Egypt EG
Greece GR