Connaught Leisure Centre
Aldershot Monday
Division 2
Back to league page
Looking for the latest results for the 6-aside league in Aldershot? Well you’ve come to the right place! With Division 2 having ran for 14 weeks, AC Me Rollin currently take the lead with TEKKERSLOVAKIA in second place.

Want to enter a team? Search and find your local league above...
12th November 2018
Home Result Away
Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA 2 - 0 England All De Gea No Idea
Papua New Guinea AC Me Rollin 7 - 0 Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon
England The Volley Llamas 1 - 1 Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz)
United Kingdom AFC Southwood 2 - 3 Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers
19th November 2018
Home Result Away
Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers 19:30 k/o Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA
Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz) 20:00 k/o Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon
England The Volley Llamas 21:00 k/o United Kingdom AFC Southwood
England All De Gea No Idea 21:30 k/o Papua New Guinea AC Me Rollin
26th November 2018
Home Result Away
Papua New Guinea AC Me Rollin 19:30 k/o Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers
Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA 20:00 k/o England The Volley Llamas
Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon 21:00 k/o England All De Gea No Idea
United Kingdom AFC Southwood 21:30 k/o Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz)
3rd December 2018
Home Result Away
England The Volley Llamas 19:30 k/o Papua New Guinea AC Me Rollin
Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz) 20:00 k/o England All De Gea No Idea
Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers 21:00 k/o Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon
United Kingdom AFC Southwood 21:00 k/o Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA
10th December 2018
Home Result Away
Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon 19:30 k/o England The Volley Llamas
England All De Gea No Idea 20:00 k/o Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers
Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA 21:00 k/o Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz)
Papua New Guinea AC Me Rollin 21:30 k/o United Kingdom AFC Southwood
17th December 2018
Home Result Away
Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz) 19:30 k/o Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers
England The Volley Llamas 20:00 k/o England All De Gea No Idea
United Kingdom AFC Southwood 21:00 k/o Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon
Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA 21:30 k/o Papua New Guinea AC Me Rollin
7th January 2019
Home Result Away
Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA 19:30 k/o Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers
Papua New Guinea AC Me Rollin 20:00 k/o England All De Gea No Idea
United Kingdom AFC Southwood 21:00 k/o England The Volley Llamas
Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon 21:30 k/o Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz)
14th January 2019
Home Result Away
Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers 19:30 k/o Papua New Guinea AC Me Rollin
England All De Gea No Idea 20:00 k/o Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon
Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz) 21:00 k/o United Kingdom AFC Southwood
England The Volley Llamas 21:00 k/o Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA
21st January 2019
Home Result Away
Papua New Guinea AC Me Rollin 19:30 k/o England The Volley Llamas
Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon 20:00 k/o Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers
England All De Gea No Idea 21:00 k/o Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz)
Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA 21:30 k/o United Kingdom AFC Southwood
28th January 2019
Home Result Away
England The Volley Llamas 19:30 k/o Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon
Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers 20:00 k/o England All De Gea No Idea
Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz) 21:00 k/o Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA
United Kingdom AFC Southwood 21:30 k/o Papua New Guinea AC Me Rollin
4th February 2019
Home Result Away
Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers 19:30 k/o Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz)
England All De Gea No Idea 20:00 k/o England The Volley Llamas
Papua New Guinea AC Me Rollin 21:00 k/o Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA
Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon 21:30 k/o United Kingdom AFC Southwood
11th February 2019
Home Result Away
Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA 19:30 k/o Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon
England The Volley Llamas 20:00 k/o Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers
Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz) 21:00 k/o Papua New Guinea AC Me Rollin
United Kingdom AFC Southwood 21:30 k/o England All De Gea No Idea
18th February 2019
Home Result Away
Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon 19:30 k/o Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA
Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers 20:00 k/o England The Volley Llamas
Papua New Guinea AC Me Rollin 21:00 k/o Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz)
England All De Gea No Idea 21:30 k/o United Kingdom AFC Southwood
25th February 2019
Home Result Away
England All De Gea No Idea 19:30 k/o Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA
Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon 20:00 k/o Papua New Guinea AC Me Rollin
Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz) 21:00 k/o England The Volley Llamas
Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers 21:30 k/o United Kingdom AFC Southwood