Connaught Leisure Centre
Aldershot Monday
Division 2
Back to league page
Looking for the latest results for the 6-aside league in Aldershot? Well you’ve come to the right place! With Division 2 having ran for 14 weeks, Frimley Aggro currently take the lead with F.C Stinkon in second place.

Want to enter a team? Search and find your local league above...
4th March 2019
Home Result Away
Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA 2 - 2 England All De Gea No Idea
United Kingdom Frimley Aggro 1 - 1 Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon
England Chantrys fc 10 - 2 Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz)
United Kingdom Delta ego 0 - 5 Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers
11th March 2019
Home Result Away
Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz) 2 - 9 Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon
Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers 1 - 1 Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA
England Chantrys fc 1 - 0 United Kingdom Delta ego
England All De Gea No Idea 3 - 9 United Kingdom Frimley Aggro
18th March 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Frimley Aggro 7 - 0 Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers
United Kingdom Delta ego 3 - 1 Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz)
Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA 2 - 0 England Chantrys fc
Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon 4 - 2 England All De Gea No Idea
25th March 2019
Home Result Away
England Chantrys fc 19:30 k/o United Kingdom Frimley Aggro
Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz) 20:00 k/o England All De Gea No Idea
United Kingdom Delta ego 20:30 k/o Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA
Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers 21:00 k/o Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon
1st April 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Frimley Aggro 19:30 k/o United Kingdom Delta ego
England All De Gea No Idea 20:00 k/o Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers
Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA 21:00 k/o Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz)
Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon 21:30 k/o England Chantrys fc
8th April 2019
Home Result Away
Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz) 19:30 k/o Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers
England Chantrys fc 20:00 k/o England All De Gea No Idea
United Kingdom Delta ego 21:00 k/o Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon
Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA 21:30 k/o United Kingdom Frimley Aggro
15th April 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Frimley Aggro 19:30 k/o England All De Gea No Idea
Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon 20:00 k/o Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz)
Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA 20:30 k/o Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers
United Kingdom Delta ego 21:00 k/o England Chantrys fc
29th April 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Frimley Aggro 19:30 k/o England Chantrys fc
Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon 20:00 k/o Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers
England All De Gea No Idea 21:00 k/o Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz)
Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA 21:30 k/o United Kingdom Delta ego
13th May 2019
Home Result Away
Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon 19:30 k/o United Kingdom Delta ego
England All De Gea No Idea 20:00 k/o England Chantrys fc
United Kingdom Frimley Aggro 21:00 k/o Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA
Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers 21:30 k/o Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz)
20th May 2019
Home Result Away
England Chantrys fc 19:30 k/o Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers
Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA 20:00 k/o Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon
Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz) 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Frimley Aggro
United Kingdom Delta ego 21:30 k/o England All De Gea No Idea
3rd June 2019
Home Result Away
Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers 19:30 k/o United Kingdom Delta ego
Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz) 20:00 k/o England Chantrys fc
England All De Gea No Idea 21:00 k/o Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA
Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon 21:30 k/o United Kingdom Frimley Aggro
10th June 2019
Home Result Away
Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers 19:30 k/o United Kingdom Frimley Aggro
England All De Gea No Idea 20:00 k/o Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon
Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz) 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Delta ego
England Chantrys fc 21:00 k/o Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA
17th June 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Delta ego 19:30 k/o United Kingdom Frimley Aggro
Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers 20:00 k/o England All De Gea No Idea
Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz) 21:00 k/o Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA
England Chantrys fc 21:30 k/o Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon
24th June 2019
Home Result Away
Uzbekistan Waldon Wanderers 19:30 k/o England Chantrys fc
Trinidad and Tobago F.C Stinkon 20:00 k/o Slovakia TEKKERSLOVAKIA
United Kingdom Frimley Aggro 21:00 k/o Nauru Nauru F.C (Da boiz)
England All De Gea No Idea 21:30 k/o United Kingdom Delta ego