Devonport High School
Plymouth Monday
Division 1
Back to league page
See how you stack up against others teams and compare stats across our Plymouth league in the fixture tables below with up-to-date results. Our 6-aside league based in Plymouth is running on a monday night. Currently AFC Pornmouth takes the lead of Division 1 with ABCDE FC in second place.

Reckon you have what it takes to take on the current teams? Why not sign up and play 6-aside with Leisure Leagues.
11th February 2019
Home Result Away
England SALTASH UNATHLETIC 5 - 8 United Kingdom BUMBLE BFC
England SWEET FA 7 - 1 Norfolk Island Chabuddy G's
United Kingdom FMFC 2 - 6 United Kingdom ABCDE FC
England AFC Pornmouth 4 - 0 England N’Golo’s Army
England SUWOO FC 5 - 0 England Team Jack
18th February 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom BUMBLE BFC 5 - 0 England Team Jack
England N’Golo’s Army 5 - 0 England SUWOO FC
United Kingdom ABCDE FC 0 - 3 England AFC Pornmouth
Norfolk Island Chabuddy G's 7 - 7 United Kingdom FMFC
England SALTASH UNATHLETIC 0 - 2 England SWEET FA
25th February 2019
Home Result Away
England SWEET FA 9 - 3 United Kingdom BUMBLE BFC
United Kingdom FMFC 4 - 5 England SALTASH UNATHLETIC
England AFC Pornmouth 2 - 0 Norfolk Island Chabuddy G's
England SUWOO FC 2 - 4 United Kingdom ABCDE FC
England Team Jack 7 - 2 England N’Golo’s Army
4th March 2019
Home Result Away
Norfolk Island Chabuddy G's 4 - 1 England SUWOO FC
United Kingdom ABCDE FC 0 - 5 England Team Jack
United Kingdom BUMBLE BFC 0 - 5 England N’Golo’s Army
England SALTASH UNATHLETIC 0 - 1 England AFC Pornmouth
England SWEET FA 5 - 3 United Kingdom FMFC
11th March 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom FMFC 5 - 3 United Kingdom BUMBLE BFC
England AFC Pornmouth 3 - 0 England SWEET FA
England SUWOO FC 2 - 5 England SALTASH UNATHLETIC
England Team Jack 2 - 0 Norfolk Island Chabuddy G's
England N’Golo’s Army 1 - 0 United Kingdom ABCDE FC
18th March 2019
Home Result Away
England SALTASH UNATHLETIC 0 - 0 England Team Jack
Norfolk Island Chabuddy G's 2 - 3 England N’Golo’s Army
United Kingdom BUMBLE BFC 1 - 3 United Kingdom ABCDE FC
England SWEET FA 1 - 1 England SUWOO FC
United Kingdom FMFC 0 - 5 England AFC Pornmouth
25th March 2019
Home Result Away
England SUWOO FC 2 - 7 United Kingdom FMFC
England Team Jack 2 - 3 England SWEET FA
England AFC Pornmouth 5 - 0 United Kingdom BUMBLE BFC
England N’Golo’s Army 0 - 3 England SALTASH UNATHLETIC
United Kingdom ABCDE FC 6 - 3 Norfolk Island Chabuddy G's
1st April 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom BUMBLE BFC 0 - 6 Norfolk Island Chabuddy G's
England SALTASH UNATHLETIC 2 - 3 United Kingdom ABCDE FC
England SWEET FA 5 - 0 England N’Golo’s Army
United Kingdom FMFC 0 - 5 England Team Jack
England AFC Pornmouth 1 - 3 England SUWOO FC
8th April 2019
Home Result Away
England SUWOO FC 0 - 5 United Kingdom BUMBLE BFC
England Team Jack 1 - 1 England AFC Pornmouth
England N’Golo’s Army 3 - 5 United Kingdom FMFC
Norfolk Island Chabuddy G's 3 - 3 England SALTASH UNATHLETIC
United Kingdom ABCDE FC 3 - 2 England SWEET FA
15th April 2019
Home Result Away
Norfolk Island Chabuddy G's 8 - 1 England SWEET FA
United Kingdom BUMBLE BFC 1 - 3 England SALTASH UNATHLETIC
United Kingdom ABCDE FC 7 - 2 United Kingdom FMFC
England N’Golo’s Army 0 - 5 England AFC Pornmouth
England Team Jack 5 - 0 England SUWOO FC
29th April 2019
Home Result Away
England N’Golo’s Army 18:40 k/o England Team Jack
England SALTASH UNATHLETIC 19:20 k/o United Kingdom FMFC
Norfolk Island Chabuddy G's 20:00 k/o England AFC Pornmouth
United Kingdom ABCDE FC 20:40 k/o England SUWOO FC
United Kingdom BUMBLE BFC 21:20 k/o England SWEET FA
13th May 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom BUMBLE BFC 18:40 k/o United Kingdom FMFC
England SWEET FA 19:20 k/o England AFC Pornmouth
England SALTASH UNATHLETIC 20:00 k/o England SUWOO FC
Norfolk Island Chabuddy G's 20:40 k/o England Team Jack
United Kingdom ABCDE FC 21:20 k/o England N’Golo’s Army
20th May 2019
Home Result Away
England N’Golo’s Army 18:40 k/o Norfolk Island Chabuddy G's
England Team Jack 19:20 k/o England SALTASH UNATHLETIC
United Kingdom ABCDE FC 20:00 k/o United Kingdom BUMBLE BFC
England SUWOO FC 20:40 k/o England SWEET FA
England AFC Pornmouth 21:20 k/o United Kingdom FMFC
3rd June 2019
Home Result Away
England N’Golo’s Army 18:40 k/o England SWEET FA
United Kingdom ABCDE FC 19:20 k/o England SALTASH UNATHLETIC
Norfolk Island Chabuddy G's 20:00 k/o United Kingdom BUMBLE BFC
England Team Jack 20:40 k/o United Kingdom FMFC
England SUWOO FC 21:20 k/o England AFC Pornmouth
10th June 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom BUMBLE BFC 18:40 k/o England SUWOO FC
England AFC Pornmouth 19:20 k/o England Team Jack
United Kingdom FMFC 20:00 k/o England N’Golo’s Army
England SWEET FA 20:40 k/o United Kingdom ABCDE FC
England SALTASH UNATHLETIC 21:20 k/o Norfolk Island Chabuddy G's
17th June 2019
Home Result Away
England SUWOO FC 18:40 k/o England N’Golo’s Army
England SWEET FA 19:20 k/o England SALTASH UNATHLETIC
England AFC Pornmouth 20:00 k/o United Kingdom ABCDE FC
United Kingdom FMFC 20:40 k/o Norfolk Island Chabuddy G's
England Team Jack 21:20 k/o United Kingdom BUMBLE BFC
24th June 2019
Home Result Away
England Team Jack 18:40 k/o United Kingdom ABCDE FC
England SUWOO FC 19:20 k/o Norfolk Island Chabuddy G's
England N’Golo’s Army 20:00 k/o United Kingdom BUMBLE BFC
England AFC Pornmouth 20:40 k/o England SALTASH UNATHLETIC
United Kingdom FMFC 21:20 k/o England SWEET FA
1st July 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom FMFC 18:40 k/o England SUWOO FC
England SWEET FA 19:20 k/o England Team Jack
United Kingdom BUMBLE BFC 20:00 k/o England AFC Pornmouth
England SALTASH UNATHLETIC 20:40 k/o England N’Golo’s Army
Norfolk Island Chabuddy G's 21:20 k/o United Kingdom ABCDE FC