John Hampden Grammar School
High Wycombe Tuesday
Division 1
Back To League Page
Looking for the latest results for the 6-aside league in High Wycombe? Well you’ve come to the right place! With Division 1 having ran for 18 weeks, Riverside currently take the lead with ABFC in second place.

Want to enter a team? Search and find your local league above...
27th Aug 2019
Home Result Away
Kiribati Rolls Reus 0 - 7 England Ji Sung Park the bus
England Riverside 3 - 0 England LEVI FC
United Kingdom ABFC 5 - 0 Abkhazia Net Six & Chill
England The expendables 4 - 1 England Reus Krispies
United Kingdom Blu 5 - 0 United Kingdom Point 5 Army
03rd Sep 2019
Home Result Away
England The expendables 0 - 3 United Kingdom ABFC
England Reus Krispies 0 - 13 England Riverside
United Kingdom Point 5 Army 0 - 5 Kiribati Rolls Reus
England Ji Sung Park the bus 2 - 2 Abkhazia Net Six & Chill
England LEVI FC 1 - 1 United Kingdom Blu
10th Sep 2019
Home Result Away
England Reus Krispies 4 - 7 United Kingdom ABFC
England Ji Sung Park the bus 5 - 0 United Kingdom Blu
England LEVI FC 2 - 2 England The expendables
United Kingdom Point 5 Army 0 - 5 England Riverside
Abkhazia Net Six & Chill 5 - 0 Kiribati Rolls Reus
17th Sep 2019
Home Result Away
England Riverside 4 - 0 England Ji Sung Park the bus
England Reus Krispies 0 - 3 England LEVI FC
United Kingdom ABFC 9 - 0 Kiribati Rolls Reus
United Kingdom Blu 4 - 5 Abkhazia Net Six & Chill
England The expendables 1 - 4 United Kingdom Point 5 Army
24th Sep 2019
Home Result Away
England Ji Sung Park the bus 1 - 1 England The expendables
Abkhazia Net Six & Chill 3 - 8 England Riverside
United Kingdom Point 5 Army 10 - 0 England Reus Krispies
Kiribati Rolls Reus 5 - 2 United Kingdom Blu
England LEVI FC 1 - 6 United Kingdom ABFC
01st Oct 2019
Home Result Away
England Reus Krispies 0 - 6 England Ji Sung Park the bus
England The expendables 1 - 1 Abkhazia Net Six & Chill
England LEVI FC 3 - 0 United Kingdom Point 5 Army
United Kingdom ABFC 5 - 0 United Kingdom Blu
England Riverside 3 - 0 Kiribati Rolls Reus
08th Oct 2019
Home Result Away
England Ji Sung Park the bus 0 - 3 England LEVI FC
Kiribati Rolls Reus 0 - 4 England The expendables
United Kingdom Point 5 Army 5 - 0 United Kingdom ABFC
United Kingdom Blu 2 - 4 England Riverside
Abkhazia Net Six & Chill 7 - 1 England Reus Krispies
15th Oct 2019
Home Result Away
England LEVI FC 2 - 0 Abkhazia Net Six & Chill
United Kingdom Point 5 Army 3 - 1 England Ji Sung Park the bus
England The expendables 0 - 4 United Kingdom Blu
United Kingdom ABFC 0 - 5 England Riverside
England Reus Krispies 4 - 7 Kiribati Rolls Reus
22nd Oct 2019
Home Result Away
England Ji Sung Park the bus 19:00 k/o United Kingdom ABFC
Abkhazia Net Six & Chill 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Point 5 Army
United Kingdom Blu 19:30 k/o England Reus Krispies
England Riverside 20:00 k/o England The expendables
Kiribati Rolls Reus 20:30 k/o England LEVI FC
29th Oct 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Blu 19:00 k/o England LEVI FC
Kiribati Rolls Reus 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Point 5 Army
United Kingdom ABFC 19:30 k/o England The expendables
Abkhazia Net Six & Chill 19:30 k/o England Ji Sung Park the bus
England Riverside 20:00 k/o England Reus Krispies
05th Nov 2019
Home Result Away
Abkhazia Net Six & Chill 19:00 k/o United Kingdom ABFC
United Kingdom Point 5 Army 19:30 k/o United Kingdom Blu
England Reus Krispies 19:30 k/o England The expendables
England Ji Sung Park the bus 20:00 k/o Kiribati Rolls Reus
England LEVI FC 20:30 k/o England Riverside
12th Nov 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Blu 19:00 k/o England Ji Sung Park the bus
United Kingdom ABFC 19:30 k/o England Reus Krispies
England The expendables 19:30 k/o England LEVI FC
England Riverside 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Point 5 Army
Kiribati Rolls Reus 20:30 k/o Abkhazia Net Six & Chill
19th Nov 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Point 5 Army 19:00 k/o England The expendables
Abkhazia Net Six & Chill 19:30 k/o United Kingdom Blu
England Ji Sung Park the bus 19:30 k/o England Riverside
England LEVI FC 19:30 k/o England Reus Krispies
Kiribati Rolls Reus 20:00 k/o United Kingdom ABFC
26th Nov 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Blu 19:00 k/o Kiribati Rolls Reus
England The expendables 19:30 k/o England Ji Sung Park the bus
England Reus Krispies 20:00 k/o United Kingdom Point 5 Army
United Kingdom ABFC 20:30 k/o England LEVI FC
England Riverside 20:30 k/o Abkhazia Net Six & Chill
03rd Dec 2019
Home Result Away
England Ji Sung Park the bus 19:00 k/o England Reus Krispies
United Kingdom Blu 19:30 k/o United Kingdom ABFC
Abkhazia Net Six & Chill 19:30 k/o England The expendables
Kiribati Rolls Reus 20:00 k/o England Riverside
United Kingdom Point 5 Army 20:00 k/o England LEVI FC
10th Dec 2019
Home Result Away
England The expendables 19:00 k/o Kiribati Rolls Reus
United Kingdom ABFC 19:30 k/o United Kingdom Point 5 Army
England Riverside 19:30 k/o United Kingdom Blu
England LEVI FC 20:00 k/o England Ji Sung Park the bus
England Reus Krispies 20:00 k/o Abkhazia Net Six & Chill
17th Dec 2019
Home Result Away
Abkhazia Net Six & Chill 19:00 k/o England LEVI FC
United Kingdom Blu 19:30 k/o England The expendables
England Ji Sung Park the bus 19:30 k/o United Kingdom Point 5 Army
England Riverside 20:00 k/o United Kingdom ABFC
Kiribati Rolls Reus 20:30 k/o England Reus Krispies
07th Jan 2020
Home Result Away
England Reus Krispies 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Blu
United Kingdom ABFC 19:30 k/o England Ji Sung Park the bus
England LEVI FC 19:30 k/o Kiribati Rolls Reus
England The expendables 19:30 k/o England Riverside
United Kingdom Point 5 Army 20:00 k/o Abkhazia Net Six & Chill
It looks like you are based in
United States
If we have got it wrong, please select your country from below
Please Select
United Kingdom UK
United States USA
Ireland IRE
Germany DE
Pakistan PK
Poland PL
Slovakia SK
Mexico MX
Nederland NL
France FR
Egypt EG
Greece GR