Oxford City FC
Oxford Monday
Division 1
Back to league page
Looking for the latest results for the 6-aside league in Oxford? Well you’ve come to the right place! With Division 1 having ran for 14 weeks, Martyn's Boys currently take the lead with Chalmers FC in second place.

Want to enter a team? Search and find your local league above...
25th June 2018
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Martyn's Boys 19:00 k/o England Points Match 3
Ireland Dornan Engineering 19:30 k/o England Fake Madrid
England Real Sosobad 20:00 k/o England Currys FC
England Chalmers FC 20:30 k/o England Zapparooney United
2nd July 2018
Home Result Away
England Points Match 3 19:00 k/o Ireland Dornan Engineering
England Currys FC 19:30 k/o England Chalmers FC
England Zapparooney United 20:00 k/o United Kingdom Martyn's Boys
England Fake Madrid 20:30 k/o England Real Sosobad
9th July 2018
Home Result Away
England Points Match 3 19:00 k/o England Zapparooney United
England Chalmers FC 19:30 k/o England Fake Madrid
United Kingdom Martyn's Boys 20:00 k/o England Currys FC
Ireland Dornan Engineering 20:30 k/o England Real Sosobad
16th July 2018
Home Result Away
England Zapparooney United 19:00 k/o Ireland Dornan Engineering
England Currys FC 19:30 k/o England Points Match 3
England Fake Madrid 20:00 k/o United Kingdom Martyn's Boys
England Real Sosobad 20:30 k/o England Chalmers FC
23rd July 2018
Home Result Away
Ireland Dornan Engineering 19:00 k/o England Chalmers FC
England Points Match 3 19:30 k/o England Fake Madrid
United Kingdom Martyn's Boys 20:00 k/o England Real Sosobad
England Zapparooney United 20:30 k/o England Currys FC
30th July 2018
Home Result Away
England Fake Madrid 19:00 k/o England Zapparooney United
England Currys FC 19:30 k/o Ireland Dornan Engineering
England Real Sosobad 20:00 k/o England Points Match 3
England Chalmers FC 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Martyn's Boys
6th August 2018
Home Result Away
England Real Sosobad 19:30 k/o England Zapparooney United
Ireland Dornan Engineering 20:00 k/o United Kingdom Martyn's Boys
England Chalmers FC 20:30 k/o England Points Match 3
England Fake Madrid 20:30 k/o England Currys FC
13th August 2018
Home Result Away
England Fake Madrid 19:00 k/o Ireland Dornan Engineering
England Currys FC 19:30 k/o England Real Sosobad
England Zapparooney United 20:00 k/o England Chalmers FC
England Points Match 3 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Martyn's Boys
20th August 2018
Home Result Away
Ireland Dornan Engineering 19:00 k/o England Points Match 3
England Chalmers FC 19:30 k/o England Currys FC
United Kingdom Martyn's Boys 20:00 k/o England Zapparooney United
England Real Sosobad 20:30 k/o England Fake Madrid
27th August 2018
Home Result Away
Ireland Dornan Engineering 19:00 k/o England Zapparooney United
United Kingdom Martyn's Boys 20:00 k/o England Fake Madrid
England Points Match 3 20:30 k/o England Currys FC
England Chalmers FC 20:30 k/o England Real Sosobad
3rd September 2018
Home Result Away
England Currys FC 20:00 k/o England Zapparooney United
England Chalmers FC 20:00 k/o Ireland Dornan Engineering
England Real Sosobad 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Martyn's Boys
England Fake Madrid 20:30 k/o England Points Match 3
10th September 2018
Home Result Away
England Fake Madrid 19:00 k/o England Chalmers FC
England Real Sosobad 19:30 k/o Ireland Dornan Engineering
England Currys FC 20:00 k/o United Kingdom Martyn's Boys
England Zapparooney United 20:30 k/o England Points Match 3
17th September 2018
Home Result Away
England Zapparooney United 19:00 k/o England Fake Madrid
Ireland Dornan Engineering 19:30 k/o England Currys FC
England Points Match 3 20:30 k/o England Real Sosobad
United Kingdom Martyn's Boys 20:30 k/o England Chalmers FC
24th September 2018
Home Result Away
England Points Match 3 19:30 k/o England Chalmers FC
England Zapparooney United 20:00 k/o England Real Sosobad
United Kingdom Martyn's Boys 20:30 k/o Ireland Dornan Engineering
England Currys FC 20:30 k/o England Fake Madrid