Oxstalls Tennis Centre
Gloucester Sunday
Division 1
Back to league page
Looking for the latest results for the 6-aside league in Gloucester? Well you’ve come to the right place! With Division 1 having ran for 14 weeks, 303 Squadron currently take the lead with White Eagles in second place.

Want to enter a team? Search and find your local league above...
16th December 2018
Home Result Away
England AIR United 5 - 0 England Classic VI
Abkhazia Woodlea Warriors 3 - 2 Poland White Eagles
Poland 303 Squadron 7 - 3 United Kingdom Expected Toulouse
England BARRY JIVE AND THE UPTOWN 5 FC 5 - 0 England Ji Sung Park The Bus
23rd December 2018
Home Result Away
England Classic VI 0 - 5 England BARRY JIVE AND THE UPTOWN 5 FC
Abkhazia Woodlea Warriors 0 - 6 Poland 303 Squadron
England Ji Sung Park The Bus 2 - 6 United Kingdom Expected Toulouse
Poland White Eagles 5 - 0 England AIR United
6th January 2019
Home Result Away
Poland 303 Squadron 8 - 1 England BARRY JIVE AND THE UPTOWN 5 FC
Abkhazia Woodlea Warriors 5 - 0 England Ji Sung Park The Bus
England AIR United 2 - 3 United Kingdom Expected Toulouse
Poland White Eagles 5 - 0 England Classic VI
13th January 2019
Home Result Away
England Classic VI 2 - 7 Poland 303 Squadron
England Ji Sung Park The Bus 0 - 5 Poland White Eagles
United Kingdom Expected Toulouse 2 - 4 Abkhazia Woodlea Warriors
England BARRY JIVE AND THE UPTOWN 5 FC 1 - 1 England AIR United
20th January 2019
Home Result Away
Poland 303 Squadron 9 - 0 England AIR United
Abkhazia Woodlea Warriors 1 - 1 England BARRY JIVE AND THE UPTOWN 5 FC
Poland White Eagles 5 - 3 United Kingdom Expected Toulouse
England Classic VI 5 - 0 England Ji Sung Park The Bus
27th January 2019
Home Result Away
England Ji Sung Park The Bus 1 - 7 Poland 303 Squadron
United Kingdom Expected Toulouse 2 - 5 England Classic VI
England BARRY JIVE AND THE UPTOWN 5 FC 1 - 9 Poland White Eagles
England AIR United 0 - 13 Abkhazia Woodlea Warriors
3rd February 2019
Home Result Away
Poland 303 Squadron 5 - 0 Abkhazia Woodlea Warriors
England AIR United 0 - 6 Poland White Eagles
England BARRY JIVE AND THE UPTOWN 5 FC 3 - 2 England Classic VI
United Kingdom Expected Toulouse 4 - 0 England Ji Sung Park The Bus
10th February 2019
Home Result Away
Poland White Eagles 7 - 1 Abkhazia Woodlea Warriors
England Ji Sung Park The Bus 0 - 2 England BARRY JIVE AND THE UPTOWN 5 FC
England Classic VI 5 - 0 England AIR United
United Kingdom Expected Toulouse 3 - 7 Poland 303 Squadron
17th February 2019
Home Result Away
England AIR United 17:00 k/o England Ji Sung Park The Bus
Abkhazia Woodlea Warriors 17:40 k/o England Classic VI
Poland 303 Squadron 18:20 k/o Poland White Eagles
England BARRY JIVE AND THE UPTOWN 5 FC 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Expected Toulouse
24th February 2019
Home Result Away
England BARRY JIVE AND THE UPTOWN 5 FC 17:00 k/o Poland 303 Squadron
England Ji Sung Park The Bus 17:40 k/o Abkhazia Woodlea Warriors
United Kingdom Expected Toulouse 18:20 k/o England AIR United
England Classic VI 19:00 k/o Poland White Eagles
3rd March 2019
Home Result Away
Poland 303 Squadron 17:00 k/o England Classic VI
England AIR United 17:00 k/o England BARRY JIVE AND THE UPTOWN 5 FC
Poland White Eagles 17:40 k/o England Ji Sung Park The Bus
Abkhazia Woodlea Warriors 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Expected Toulouse
10th March 2019
Home Result Away
England AIR United 17:00 k/o Poland 303 Squadron
England BARRY JIVE AND THE UPTOWN 5 FC 17:40 k/o Abkhazia Woodlea Warriors
United Kingdom Expected Toulouse 18:20 k/o Poland White Eagles
England Ji Sung Park The Bus 19:00 k/o England Classic VI
17th March 2019
Home Result Away
Poland 303 Squadron 17:00 k/o England Ji Sung Park The Bus
Abkhazia Woodlea Warriors 17:00 k/o England AIR United
Poland White Eagles 17:40 k/o England BARRY JIVE AND THE UPTOWN 5 FC
England Classic VI 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Expected Toulouse
24th March 2019
Home Result Away
Poland White Eagles 17:00 k/o Poland 303 Squadron
England Classic VI 17:40 k/o Abkhazia Woodlea Warriors
England Ji Sung Park The Bus 18:20 k/o England AIR United
United Kingdom Expected Toulouse 19:00 k/o England BARRY JIVE AND THE UPTOWN 5 FC