Tudor Grange Leisure Centre
Solihull Tuesday
Premier League
Back to league page
Looking for the latest results for the 6-aside league in Solihull? Well you’ve come to the right place! With Premier League having ran for 22 weeks, Bare Sizzled FC currently take the lead with Solihull Dynamo in second place.

Want to enter a team? Search and find your local league above...
12th March 2019
Home Result Away
England Solihull Dynamo 1 - 2 United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen
England Bare Sizzled FC 3 - 1 United Kingdom Inter Minan
Scotland Tea & Busquets 4 - 1 England Baldwin Big Boys
England Sisters Of Suarez 5 - 0 England NINJA SKRTLES
England shirley park rangers 3 - 2 New Zealand Rodallega Bombs
United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC 0 - 8 United Kingdom Missoula FC
19th March 2019
Home Result Away
New Zealand Rodallega Bombs 3 - 0 United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC
England NINJA SKRTLES 3 - 3 England shirley park rangers
United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen 0 - 1 Scotland Tea & Busquets
England Baldwin Big Boys 5 - 0 England Sisters Of Suarez
United Kingdom Inter Minan 4 - 1 United Kingdom Missoula FC
England Bare Sizzled FC 1 - 1 England Solihull Dynamo
26th March 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC 2 - 5 England NINJA SKRTLES
Scotland Tea & Busquets 0 - 1 England Bare Sizzled FC
England Sisters Of Suarez 0 - 2 United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen
England shirley park rangers 0 - 2 England Baldwin Big Boys
England Solihull Dynamo 5 - 0 United Kingdom Inter Minan
United Kingdom Missoula FC 0 - 4 New Zealand Rodallega Bombs
2nd April 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen 2 - 0 England shirley park rangers
England NINJA SKRTLES 1 - 2 United Kingdom Missoula FC
England Baldwin Big Boys 8 - 0 United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC
England Solihull Dynamo 3 - 1 Scotland Tea & Busquets
United Kingdom Inter Minan 0 - 5 New Zealand Rodallega Bombs
England Bare Sizzled FC 8 - 0 England Sisters Of Suarez
9th April 2019
Home Result Away
New Zealand Rodallega Bombs 0 - 1 England NINJA SKRTLES
England Sisters Of Suarez 1 - 9 England Solihull Dynamo
United Kingdom Missoula FC 3 - 2 England Baldwin Big Boys
England shirley park rangers 0 - 4 England Bare Sizzled FC
United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC 0 - 11 United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen
Scotland Tea & Busquets 2 - 0 United Kingdom Inter Minan
16th April 2019
Home Result Away
England Baldwin Big Boys 0 - 0 New Zealand Rodallega Bombs
England Solihull Dynamo 5 - 0 England shirley park rangers
United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen 3 - 3 United Kingdom Missoula FC
England Bare Sizzled FC 5 - 0 United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC
Scotland Tea & Busquets 2 - 1 England Sisters Of Suarez
United Kingdom Inter Minan 2 - 2 England NINJA SKRTLES
23rd April 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC 19:00 k/o England Solihull Dynamo
England shirley park rangers 19:30 k/o Scotland Tea & Busquets
England Sisters Of Suarez 20:00 k/o United Kingdom Inter Minan
United Kingdom Missoula FC 20:30 k/o England Bare Sizzled FC
England NINJA SKRTLES 21:00 k/o England Baldwin Big Boys
New Zealand Rodallega Bombs 21:30 k/o United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen
30th April 2019
Home Result Away
England Bare Sizzled FC 19:00 k/o New Zealand Rodallega Bombs
United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen 19:30 k/o England NINJA SKRTLES
Scotland Tea & Busquets 20:00 k/o United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC
England Solihull Dynamo 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Missoula FC
United Kingdom Inter Minan 21:00 k/o England Baldwin Big Boys
England Sisters Of Suarez 21:30 k/o England shirley park rangers
7th May 2019
Home Result Away
England NINJA SKRTLES 19:00 k/o England Bare Sizzled FC
United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC 19:30 k/o England Sisters Of Suarez
United Kingdom Missoula FC 20:00 k/o Scotland Tea & Busquets
New Zealand Rodallega Bombs 20:30 k/o England Solihull Dynamo
England shirley park rangers 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Inter Minan
England Baldwin Big Boys 21:30 k/o United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen
14th May 2019
Home Result Away
England Solihull Dynamo 19:00 k/o England NINJA SKRTLES
England Bare Sizzled FC 19:30 k/o England Baldwin Big Boys
United Kingdom Inter Minan 20:00 k/o United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen
Scotland Tea & Busquets 20:30 k/o New Zealand Rodallega Bombs
England Sisters Of Suarez 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Missoula FC
England shirley park rangers 21:30 k/o United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC
21st May 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Missoula FC 19:00 k/o England shirley park rangers
New Zealand Rodallega Bombs 19:30 k/o England Sisters Of Suarez
England NINJA SKRTLES 20:00 k/o Scotland Tea & Busquets
United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Inter Minan
England Baldwin Big Boys 21:00 k/o England Solihull Dynamo
United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen 21:30 k/o England Bare Sizzled FC
28th May 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen 19:00 k/o England Solihull Dynamo
England NINJA SKRTLES 19:30 k/o England Sisters Of Suarez
England Baldwin Big Boys 20:00 k/o Scotland Tea & Busquets
United Kingdom Inter Minan 20:30 k/o England Bare Sizzled FC
New Zealand Rodallega Bombs 21:00 k/o England shirley park rangers
United Kingdom Missoula FC 21:30 k/o United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC
4th June 2019
Home Result Away
England Sisters Of Suarez 19:00 k/o England Baldwin Big Boys
United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC 19:30 k/o New Zealand Rodallega Bombs
England shirley park rangers 20:00 k/o England NINJA SKRTLES
Scotland Tea & Busquets 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen
United Kingdom Missoula FC 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Inter Minan
England Solihull Dynamo 21:30 k/o England Bare Sizzled FC
11th June 2019
Home Result Away
England NINJA SKRTLES 19:00 k/o New Zealand Rodallega Bombs
England Solihull Dynamo 19:30 k/o England Sisters Of Suarez
England Bare Sizzled FC 20:00 k/o England shirley park rangers
United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen 20:30 k/o United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC
England Baldwin Big Boys 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Missoula FC
United Kingdom Inter Minan 21:30 k/o Scotland Tea & Busquets
18th June 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Missoula FC 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen
New Zealand Rodallega Bombs 19:30 k/o England Baldwin Big Boys
England Sisters Of Suarez 20:00 k/o Scotland Tea & Busquets
United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC 20:30 k/o England Bare Sizzled FC
England shirley park rangers 21:00 k/o England Solihull Dynamo
England NINJA SKRTLES 21:30 k/o United Kingdom Inter Minan
25th June 2019
Home Result Away
England Solihull Dynamo 19:00 k/o United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC
Scotland Tea & Busquets 19:30 k/o England shirley park rangers
United Kingdom Inter Minan 20:00 k/o England Sisters Of Suarez
England Bare Sizzled FC 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Missoula FC
United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen 21:00 k/o New Zealand Rodallega Bombs
England Baldwin Big Boys 21:30 k/o England NINJA SKRTLES
2nd July 2019
Home Result Away
England NINJA SKRTLES 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen
England Baldwin Big Boys 19:30 k/o United Kingdom Inter Minan
New Zealand Rodallega Bombs 20:00 k/o England Bare Sizzled FC
United Kingdom Missoula FC 20:30 k/o England Solihull Dynamo
United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC 21:00 k/o Scotland Tea & Busquets
England shirley park rangers 21:30 k/o England Sisters Of Suarez
9th July 2019
Home Result Away
England Sisters Of Suarez 19:00 k/o United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC
United Kingdom Inter Minan 19:30 k/o England shirley park rangers
Scotland Tea & Busquets 20:00 k/o United Kingdom Missoula FC
England Solihull Dynamo 20:30 k/o New Zealand Rodallega Bombs
England Bare Sizzled FC 21:00 k/o England NINJA SKRTLES
United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen 21:30 k/o England Baldwin Big Boys
16th July 2019
Home Result Away
England Baldwin Big Boys 19:00 k/o England Bare Sizzled FC
United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen 19:30 k/o United Kingdom Inter Minan
England NINJA SKRTLES 20:00 k/o England Solihull Dynamo
New Zealand Rodallega Bombs 20:30 k/o Scotland Tea & Busquets
United Kingdom Missoula FC 21:00 k/o England Sisters Of Suarez
United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC 21:30 k/o England shirley park rangers
23rd July 2019
Home Result Away
England shirley park rangers 19:00 k/o United Kingdom Missoula FC
United Kingdom Inter Minan 19:30 k/o United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC
England Sisters Of Suarez 20:00 k/o New Zealand Rodallega Bombs
Scotland Tea & Busquets 20:30 k/o England NINJA SKRTLES
England Bare Sizzled FC 21:00 k/o United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen
England Solihull Dynamo 21:30 k/o England Baldwin Big Boys
30th July 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen 19:00 k/o England Sisters Of Suarez
England Baldwin Big Boys 19:30 k/o England shirley park rangers
United Kingdom Inter Minan 20:00 k/o England Solihull Dynamo
England Bare Sizzled FC 20:30 k/o Scotland Tea & Busquets
England NINJA SKRTLES 21:00 k/o United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC
New Zealand Rodallega Bombs 21:30 k/o United Kingdom Missoula FC
6th August 2019
Home Result Away
United Kingdom Missoula FC 19:00 k/o England NINJA SKRTLES
Scotland Tea & Busquets 19:30 k/o England Solihull Dynamo
United Kingdom THOT SQUAD FC 20:00 k/o England Baldwin Big Boys
England shirley park rangers 20:30 k/o United Kingdom Bayern NeverLusen
England Sisters Of Suarez 21:00 k/o England Bare Sizzled FC
New Zealand Rodallega Bombs 21:30 k/o United Kingdom Inter Minan