Viewing all results for 2 Goals 1 Cup
Home Away
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 5 - 0 15 Apr
19:00
United Kingdom Boat Inn Rovers
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 1 - 1 08 Apr
19:00
United Kingdom MONDAY WARRIORS
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 2 - 1 25 Mar
19:00
United Kingdom Poms United
United Kingdom Unathletico Madrid 4 - 3 18 Mar
20:30
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 0 - 7 11 Mar
19:00
United Kingdom Wheel FC
England Boys to Men 0 - 0 04 Mar
20:30
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup
England The CTL Elite 1 - 0 26 Feb
19:00
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 4 - 2 19 Feb
20:30
England Boys to Men
England WIP FC 3 - 0 12 Feb
20:00
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 1 - 1 05 Feb
20:00
United Kingdom Bottom FC
United Kingdom FC Prodigies 4 - 0 29 Jan
19:00
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 5 - 0 22 Jan
20:30
United Kingdom Sheffield Monday
England Harriers 5 - 0 15 Jan
21:00
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 4 - 2 08 Jan
20:30
United Kingdom Poms United
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 0 - 3 18 Dec
20:30
England WIP FC
United Kingdom Bottom FC 7 - 1 11 Dec
19:30
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 2 - 2 04 Dec
20:30
England The CTL Elite
United Kingdom Sheffield Monday 6 - 0 27 Nov
19:30
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 0 - 2 20 Nov
20:30
England Harriers
United Kingdom Poms United 0 - 2 13 Nov
20:00
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 3 - 3 06 Nov
21:00
United Kingdom FC Prodigies
United Kingdom Wheel FC 4 - 0 30 Oct
20:00
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup
United Kingdom FC Prodigies 1 - 0 23 Oct
19:00
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 2 - 3 16 Oct
20:30
England Purple Cobras FC
Team Removed 0 - 5 09 Oct
19:00
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 3 - 6 02 Oct
19:00
United Kingdom Bottom FC
England Chasetown Seniors 3 - 4 25 Sep
19:00
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 2 - 6 18 Sep
20:30
United Kingdom Sheffield Monday
England Harriers 6 - 0 11 Sep
19:00
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 0 - 8 04 Sep
20:30
United Kingdom Just Bloata
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 1 - 1 21 Aug
20:00
United Kingdom Wheel FC
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 5 - 0 07 Aug
19:00
United Kingdom Boat Inn Rovers
United Kingdom Bottom FC 7 - 1 31 Jul
19:00
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 4 - 2 24 Jul
19:00
England Chasetown Seniors
United Kingdom Sheffield Monday 2 - 0 17 Jul
19:30
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 0 - 1 10 Jul
19:00
England Harriers
United Kingdom Just Bloata 2 - 1 03 Jul
20:00
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 1 - 2 26 Jun
20:30
United Kingdom FC Prodigies
United Kingdom Wheel FC 2 - 4 19 Jun
20:00
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup
United Kingdom Unathletico Madrid 1 - 4 12 Jun
21:00
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 2 - 3 05 Jun
20:00
United Kingdom MONDAY WARRIORS
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 5 - 0 29 May
19:30
United Kingdom Nyash Warriors
United Kingdom System Full Of Downs 5 - 4 22 May
20:00
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup
England FC Bantalona 0 - 2 15 May
19:00
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 1 - 0 08 May
19:30
United Kingdom Six Offenders
United Kingdom Spotted Burntwood 3 - 0 24 Apr
20:30
England WIP FC
United Kingdom Just Bloata 3 - 1 17 Apr
19:30
United Kingdom Spotted Burntwood
Zimbabwe 2 Goals 1 Cup 2 - 2 03 Apr
20:30
United Kingdom Spotted Burntwood
United Kingdom Nyash Warriors 1 - 3 27 Mar
19:30
United Kingdom Spotted Burntwood
United Kingdom Spotted Burntwood 2 - 3 20 Mar
20:00
United Kingdom System Full Of Downs
United Kingdom Spotted Burntwood 3 - 1 13 Mar
19:00
England FC Bantalona
United Kingdom Six Offenders 3 - 4 06 Mar
19:30
United Kingdom Spotted Burntwood
United Kingdom Spotted Burntwood 5 - 3 27 Feb
20:30
United Kingdom Unathletico Madrid
England WIP FC 2 - 1 20 Feb
20:30
United Kingdom Spotted Burntwood
United Kingdom Spotted Burntwood 1 - 4 13 Feb
20:00
United Kingdom Just Bloata
United Kingdom MONDAY WARRIORS 0 - 5 06 Feb
20:00
United Kingdom Spotted Burntwood
United Kingdom Spotted Burntwood 2 - 0 30 Jan
20:30
United Kingdom Not In Ya Mums Forest
< Back to Team