Login
Barley FC
Gowerton Wednesday
Viewing all results for Barley FC
Date
Home
Away
18 Mar
20:00
Oldman Athletic
4 - 0
18 Mar
20:00
Barley FC
11 Mar
19:30
Unathletico M
4 - 0
11 Mar
19:30
Barley FC
04 Mar
20:00
Barley FC
1 - 8
04 Mar
20:00
Tawe
26 Feb
20:00
Barley FC
5 - 0
26 Feb
20:00
Net 6 and Chill
19 Feb
19:30
Gatehouse
5 - 0
19 Feb
19:30
Barley FC
12 Feb
20:00
Barley FC
5 - 2
12 Feb
20:00
Krul Runnings
05 Feb
20:00
Barley FC
0 - 3
05 Feb
20:00
Oldman Athletic
29 Jan
20:00
Bont Cowboys
5 - 0
29 Jan
20:00
Barley FC
22 Jan
19:30
Barley FC
4 - 2
22 Jan
19:30
Unathletico M
11 Sep
20:30
Murder on Zidanes Floor
5 - 0
11 Sep
20:30
Barley FC
04 Sep
20:00
Barley FC
3 - 2
04 Sep
20:00
Bont Cowboys
28 Aug
20:00
Barley FC
5 - 2
28 Aug
20:00
Inta Mynan
14 Aug
19:30
Inter My Naan
0 - 5
14 Aug
19:30
Barley FC
07 Aug
20:00
Barley FC
6 - 4
07 Aug
20:00
Net 6 and Chill
31 Jul
20:30
Barley FC
3 - 2
31 Jul
20:30
Gatehouse
17 Jul
19:30
Bont Cowboys
1 - 6
17 Jul
19:30
Barley FC
10 Jul
20:00
Inta Mynan
4 - 2
10 Jul
20:00
Barley FC
03 Jul
20:30
Barley FC
3 - 1
03 Jul
20:30
Murder on Zidanes Floor
26 Jun
20:00
Gatehouse
3 - 9
26 Jun
20:00
Barley FC
12 Jun
20:30
Inta Mynan
5 - 0
12 Jun
20:30
Barley FC
05 Jun
19:00
Net 6 and Chill
1 - 5
05 Jun
19:00
Barley FC
29 May
19:30
Tawe
1 - 6
29 May
19:30
Barley FC
22 May
20:00
Crapoli
2 - 4
22 May
20:00
Barley FC
15 May
20:00
The Delta Variant
3 - 9
15 May
20:00
Barley FC
08 May
20:00
Oldman Athletic
0 - 5
08 May
20:00
Barley FC
01 May
20:30
Points Match 2
0 - 5
01 May
20:30
Inter My Naan
24 Apr
20:30
Points Match 2
3 - 1
24 Apr
20:30
Dribbling Mess FC
17 Apr
20:30
Points Match 2
0 - 5
17 Apr
20:30
Murder on Zidanes Floor
10 Apr
19:00
Points Match 2
0 - 5
10 Apr
19:00
Gatehouse
03 Apr
20:00
Unathletico M
5 - 0
03 Apr
20:00
Points Match 2
27 Mar
20:30
Wauner Bremen
0 - 9
27 Mar
20:30
Inta Mynan
20 Mar
19:00
Wauner Bremen
2 - 1
20 Mar
19:00
Net 6 and Chill
13 Mar
19:00
Yot Dogs
0 - 2
13 Mar
19:00
Wauner Bremen
06 Mar
19:30
Wauner Bremen
8 - 2
06 Mar
19:30
Crapoli
31 Oct
19:00
Barley FC
0 - 5
31 Oct
19:00
Gatehouse
24 Oct
20:30
Schatz
4 - 1
24 Oct
20:30
Barley FC
17 Oct
20:30
Net 6 and Chill
5 - 1
17 Oct
20:30
Barley FC
10 Oct
20:30
Barley FC
0 - 3
10 Oct
20:30
Wauner Bremen
03 Oct
20:30
Yot Dogs
5 - 0
03 Oct
20:30
Barley FC
26 Sep
20:30
Barley FC
0 - 9
26 Sep
20:30
The Delta Variant
19 Sep
19:30
It's all gone Shane Long
5 - 0
19 Sep
19:30
Barley FC
12 Sep
19:30
Gatehouse
5 - 0
12 Sep
19:30
Barley FC
05 Sep
20:30
Barley FC
0 - 5
05 Sep
20:30
Schatz
29 Aug
20:30
Barley FC
0 - 5
29 Aug
20:30
Net 6 and Chill
22 Aug
20:30
Wauner Bremen
2 - 2
22 Aug
20:30
Barley FC
15 Aug
20:30
Barley FC
2 - 2
15 Aug
20:30
Yot Dogs
08 Aug
19:00
The Delta Variant
2 - 5
08 Aug
19:00
Barley FC
01 Aug
20:00
Barley FC
1 - 9
01 Aug
20:00
It's all gone Shane Long
< Back to Team
Find a League
Pay for Games
About Us
Find a League
Shop
News
Contact
FAQ's
Franchise
Vacancies
Play For Your Country
Vacancies
More Info
The Leisure Leagues Experience
Trophies, Prizes And TV Show
Become a Referee
Our Venues
Single Player
Golden Boot
Discipline Procedure
Insurance
Where Do Our Profits Go?
Complaints Procedure
Terms And Conditions/Rules
The Website
Privacy Policy
Franchise