28 Jan 19:30 |
FC Wrexham
|
22 - 1
28 Jan 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
21 Jan 18:45 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
6 - 11
21 Jan 18:45
|
FC Wrexham
|
14 Jan 20:15 |
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
4 - 13
14 Jan 20:15
|
FC Wrexham
|
07 Jan 20:15 |
FC Wrexham
|
5 - 2
07 Jan 20:15
|
Joga Bonito
|
17 Dec 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
5 - 14
17 Dec 19:30
|
FC Wrexham
|
10 Dec 18:45 |
FC Wrexham
|
11 - 3
10 Dec 18:45
|
MK Dongs
|
03 Dec 19:30 |
FC Wrexham
|
10 - 3
03 Dec 19:30
|
Rev Smith's Sunday School
|
26 Nov 18:45 |
FC Wrexham
|
8 - 4
26 Nov 18:45
|
Tugas FC
|
19 Nov 21:00 |
Joga Bonito
|
1 - 8
19 Nov 21:00
|
FC Wrexham
|
12 Nov 18:45 |
FC Wrexham
|
12 - 0
12 Nov 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
05 Nov 19:30 |
MK Dongs
|
3 - 13
05 Nov 19:30
|
FC Wrexham
|
29 Oct 20:15 |
FC Wrexham
|
9 - 5
29 Oct 20:15
|
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
22 Oct 19:30 |
Ivory Toast
|
3 - 4
22 Oct 19:30
|
FC Wrexham
|
15 Oct 19:30 |
Tugas FC
|
6 - 7
15 Oct 19:30
|
FC Wrexham
|
08 Oct 20:15 |
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
2 - 10
08 Oct 20:15
|
FC Wrexham
|
01 Oct 18:45 |
FC Wrexham
|
5 - 0
01 Oct 18:45
|
Win or lose we’re on the booze
|
24 Sep 19:30 |
FC Wrexham
|
10 - 4
24 Sep 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
17 Sep 18:45 |
Rev Smith's Sunday School
|
7 - 0
17 Sep 18:45
|
FC Wrexham
|
10 Sep 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
6 - 4
10 Sep 19:30
|
FC Wrexham
|
03 Sep 18:45 |
FC Wrexham
|
5 - 0
03 Sep 18:45
|
CHICKEN MALALA
|
20 Aug 19:30 |
FC Wrexham
|
5 - 0
20 Aug 19:30
|
Tarlardy FC
|
13 Aug 20:15 |
FC Wrexham
|
7 - 2
13 Aug 20:15
|
Westrock FC
|
06 Aug 21:00 |
Win or lose we’re on the booze
|
14 - 2
06 Aug 21:00
|
FC Wrexham
|
30 Jul 20:15 |
FC Wrexham
|
4 - 8
30 Jul 20:15
|
Rev Smith's Sunday School
|
23 Jul 21:00 |
CHICKEN MALALA
|
5 - 0
23 Jul 21:00
|
Dancefloor gliders
|
16 Jul 21:00 |
Dancefloor gliders
|
6 - 8
16 Jul 21:00
|
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
09 Jul 18:45 |
Tarlardy FC
|
5 - 0
09 Jul 18:45
|
Dancefloor gliders
|
02 Jul 21:00 |
Westrock FC
|
3 - 15
02 Jul 21:00
|
Dancefloor gliders
|
05 Feb 19:45 |
Team Removed
|
0 - 5
05 Feb 19:45
|
FC Wrexham
|
29 Jan 19:45 |
FC BAKA TEAM
|
3 - 10
29 Jan 19:45
|
FC Wrexham
|
22 Jan 19:15 |
FC Wrexham
|
6 - 2
22 Jan 19:15
|
Rev. Smith's Confessionalists
|
15 Jan 20:15 |
FC Wrexham
|
5 - 0
15 Jan 20:15
|
Team Removed
|
08 Jan 20:15 |
Global Travel Worldwide
|
1 - 7
08 Jan 20:15
|
FC Wrexham
|
18 Dec 18:45 |
FC Wrexham
|
7 - 3
18 Dec 18:45
|
Funbus Reds
|
04 Dec 18:45 |
FC Wrexham
|
4 - 2
04 Dec 18:45
|
Global Travel Worldwide
|
27 Nov 18:45 |
FC Wrexham
|
5 - 3
27 Nov 18:45
|
FC BAKA TEAM
|
20 Nov 18:45 |
Funbus Reds
|
0 - 1
20 Nov 18:45
|
FC Wrexham
|
13 Nov 18:45 |
Rev. Smith's Confessionalists
|
4 - 8
13 Nov 18:45
|
FC Wrexham
|