20 Sep 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
5 - 6
20 Sep 18:45
|
Johnny Cash
|
13 Sep 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
2 - 10
13 Sep 18:45
|
On your Edd
|
06 Sep 20:15 |
We couldn't decide on a name FC
|
2 - 9
06 Sep 20:15
|
HANGOVER 96
|
23 Aug 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
1 - 4
23 Aug 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
16 Aug 18:45 |
Lads On Toure
|
4 - 6
16 Aug 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
09 Aug 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
4 - 5
09 Aug 18:45
|
Lallanas In Pyjamas
|
02 Aug 19:30 |
Love poker hate chester
|
0 - 5
02 Aug 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
26 Jul 20:15 |
HANGOVER 96
|
8 - 4
26 Jul 20:15
|
We couldn't decide on a name FC
|
12 Jul 19:30 |
Qp lads
|
10 - 6
12 Jul 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
05 Jul 18:45 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
15 - 4
05 Jul 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
28 Jun 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
11 - 4
28 Jun 18:45
|
Lads On Toure
|
21 Jun 19:30 |
Lallanas In Pyjamas
|
8 - 5
21 Jun 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
14 Jun 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
1 - 6
14 Jun 19:30
|
Love poker hate chester
|
07 Jun 18:45 |
On your Edd
|
5 - 2
07 Jun 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
24 May 18:45 |
We couldn't decide on a name FC
|
2 - 7
24 May 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
17 May 18:45 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
5 - 6
17 May 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
10 May 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
9 - 2
10 May 19:30
|
We couldn't decide on a name FC
|
14 Dec 19:30 |
Champagne Super Rovers
|
6 - 4
14 Dec 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
07 Dec 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
7 - 4
07 Dec 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
30 Nov 20:15 |
HANGOVER 96
|
8 - 4
30 Nov 20:15
|
Lads On Toure
|
23 Nov 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
4 - 6
23 Nov 18:45
|
Lallanas In Pyjamas
|
16 Nov 18:45 |
On your Edd
|
15 - 1
16 Nov 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
09 Nov 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
2 - 7
09 Nov 18:45
|
Funbus Reds
|
19 Oct 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
4 - 9
19 Oct 19:30
|
Champagne Super Rovers
|
12 Oct 18:45 |
Lads On Toure
|
4 - 9
12 Oct 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
05 Oct 20:15 |
Lallanas In Pyjamas
|
7 - 3
05 Oct 20:15
|
HANGOVER 96
|
28 Sep 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
5 - 9
28 Sep 19:30
|
On your Edd
|
21 Sep 18:45 |
Funbus Reds
|
7 - 5
21 Sep 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
14 Sep 18:45 |
Pique Blinders 1
|
0 - 8
14 Sep 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
07 Sep 20:15 |
Champagne Super Rovers
|
11 - 2
07 Sep 20:15
|
HANGOVER 96
|
24 Aug 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
3 - 7
24 Aug 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
16 Mar 20:15 |
HANGOVER 96
|
6 - 11
16 Mar 20:15
|
Lads On Toure
|
09 Mar 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
5 - 10
09 Mar 19:30
|
Lallanas In Pyjamas
|
02 Mar 18:45 |
Mike Wasowski FC
|
0 - 6
02 Mar 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
24 Feb 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
6 - 12
24 Feb 19:30
|
Funbus Reds
|
17 Feb 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
5 - 1
17 Feb 19:30
|
Pique Blinders 1
|
10 Feb 19:30 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
7 - 3
10 Feb 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
03 Feb 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
2 - 7
03 Feb 19:30
|
Champagne Super Rovers
|
27 Jan 18:45 |
2 girls 1 fa cup
|
4 - 10
27 Jan 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
20 Jan 20:15 |
Lallanas In Pyjamas
|
6 - 4
20 Jan 20:15
|
HANGOVER 96
|
13 Jan 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
6 - 3
13 Jan 19:30
|
Mike Wasowski FC
|
06 Jan 19:30 |
MK Dongs
|
4 - 2
06 Jan 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
16 Dec 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
6 - 3
16 Dec 18:45
|
2 girls 1 fa cup
|
09 Dec 18:45 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
1 - 5
09 Dec 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
02 Dec 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
2 - 3
02 Dec 18:45
|
MK Dongs
|
25 Nov 19:30 |
Pique Blinders 1
|
3 - 9
25 Nov 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
18 Nov 20:15 |
HANGOVER 96
|
1 - 7
18 Nov 20:15
|
Champagne Super Rovers
|
11 Nov 18:45 |
Mike Wasowski FC
|
3 - 7
11 Nov 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
04 Nov 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
2 - 4
04 Nov 19:30
|
Lallanas In Pyjamas
|
28 Oct 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
3 - 6
28 Oct 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
21 Oct 18:45 |
2 girls 1 fa cup
|
3 - 18
21 Oct 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
14 Oct 18:45 |
MK Dongs
|
4 - 7
14 Oct 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
07 Oct 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
10 - 2
07 Oct 19:30
|
Pique Blinders 1
|
30 Sep 20:15 |
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
5 - 7
30 Sep 20:15
|
HANGOVER 96
|
23 Sep 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
12 - 2
23 Sep 18:45
|
Mike Wasowski FC
|
16 Sep 18:45 |
Lallanas In Pyjamas
|
5 - 3
16 Sep 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
09 Sep 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
10 - 3
09 Sep 18:45
|
2 girls 1 fa cup
|
02 Sep 18:45 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
4 - 5
02 Sep 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
19 Aug 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
6 - 5
19 Aug 19:30
|
MK Dongs
|
12 Aug 19:30 |
Dead Squirrel FC
|
6 - 4
12 Aug 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
05 Aug 20:15 |
HANGOVER 96
|
4 - 1
05 Aug 20:15
|
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
29 Jul 19:30 |
The Reserves
|
1 - 8
29 Jul 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
22 Jul 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
5 - 7
22 Jul 19:30
|
Tugas FC
|
15 Jul 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
8 - 5
15 Jul 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
08 Jul 18:45 |
2 girls 1 fa cup
|
3 - 8
08 Jul 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
01 Jul 18:45 |
MK Dongs
|
1 - 4
01 Jul 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
24 Jun 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
6 - 2
24 Jun 19:30
|
Rev Smith's Sunday School
|
17 Jun 20:15 |
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
7 - 7
17 Jun 20:15
|
HANGOVER 96
|
10 Jun 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
3 - 4
10 Jun 19:30
|
The Reserves
|
03 Jun 19:30 |
Tugas FC
|
3 - 5
03 Jun 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
20 May 21:00 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
5 - 10
20 May 21:00
|
HANGOVER 96
|
13 May 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
10 - 7
13 May 19:30
|
2 girls 1 fa cup
|
29 Apr 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
8 - 4
29 Apr 18:45
|
The Reserves
|
15 Apr 18:45 |
MK Dongs
|
2 - 4
15 Apr 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
08 Apr 20:15 |
HANGOVER 96
|
3 - 2
08 Apr 20:15
|
Rev Smith's Sunday School
|
01 Apr 20:15 |
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
4 - 1
01 Apr 20:15
|
HANGOVER 96
|
25 Mar 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
5 - 9
25 Mar 19:30
|
Tugas FC
|
18 Mar 21:00 |
HANGOVER 96
|
9 - 3
18 Mar 21:00
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
11 Mar 18:45 |
The Reserves
|
0 - 8
11 Mar 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
04 Mar 19:30 |
2 girls 1 fa cup
|
1 - 4
04 Mar 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
25 Feb 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
10 - 2
25 Feb 18:45
|
MK Dongs
|
18 Feb 19:30 |
Rev Smith's Sunday School
|
0 - 5
18 Feb 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
11 Feb 20:15 |
HANGOVER 96
|
6 - 4
11 Feb 20:15
|
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
04 Feb 19:30 |
Tugas FC
|
9 - 5
04 Feb 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
28 Jan 19:30 |
FC Wrexham
|
22 - 1
28 Jan 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
21 Jan 19:30 |
Rev Smith's Sunday School
|
6 - 3
21 Jan 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
14 Jan 18:45 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
8 - 4
14 Jan 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
07 Jan 18:45 |
Tugas FC
|
6 - 5
07 Jan 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
17 Dec 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
5 - 14
17 Dec 19:30
|
FC Wrexham
|
10 Dec 20:15 |
HANGOVER 96
|
4 - 6
10 Dec 20:15
|
Joga Bonito
|
03 Dec 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
10 - 1
03 Dec 18:45
|
MK Dongs
|
26 Nov 21:00 |
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
6 - 6
26 Nov 21:00
|
HANGOVER 96
|
19 Nov 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
7 - 9
19 Nov 18:45
|
Tugas FC
|
12 Nov 20:15 |
HANGOVER 96
|
3 - 9
12 Nov 20:15
|
Ivory Toast
|
05 Nov 21:00 |
Joga Bonito
|
5 - 1
05 Nov 21:00
|
HANGOVER 96
|
29 Oct 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
8 - 3
29 Oct 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
22 Oct 18:45 |
MK Dongs
|
5 - 4
22 Oct 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
15 Oct 20:15 |
HANGOVER 96
|
5 - 4
15 Oct 20:15
|
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
08 Oct 18:45 |
Rev Smith's Sunday School
|
7 - 5
08 Oct 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
01 Oct 19:30 |
Westrock FC
|
3 - 9
01 Oct 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
24 Sep 19:30 |
FC Wrexham
|
10 - 4
24 Sep 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
17 Sep 19:30 |
Ivory Toast
|
6 - 16
17 Sep 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
10 Sep 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
6 - 4
10 Sep 19:30
|
FC Wrexham
|
03 Sep 20:15 |
HANGOVER 96
|
4 - 8
03 Sep 20:15
|
Win or lose we’re on the booze
|
20 Aug 21:00 |
HANGOVER 96
|
5 - 0
20 Aug 21:00
|
CHICKEN MALALA
|
13 Aug 21:00 |
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
2 - 4
13 Aug 21:00
|
HANGOVER 96
|
06 Aug 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
3 - 6
06 Aug 19:30
|
Westrock FC
|
30 Jul 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
9 - 3
30 Jul 18:45
|
Tarlardy FC
|
23 Jul 18:45 |
Win or lose we’re on the booze
|
10 - 1
23 Jul 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
16 Jul 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
3 - 13
16 Jul 18:45
|
Rev Smith's Sunday School
|
09 Jul 19:30 |
CHICKEN MALALA
|
10 - 7
09 Jul 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
02 Jul 20:15 |
HANGOVER 96
|
9 - 14
02 Jul 20:15
|
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
25 Jun 21:00 |
Westrock FC
|
0 - 5
25 Jun 21:00
|
HANGOVER 96
|
11 Jun 18:45 |
Funbus Reds
|
12 - 2
11 Jun 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
04 Jun 18:45 |
Tarlardy FC
|
0 - 4
04 Jun 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
21 May 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
0 - 5
21 May 18:45
|
Funbus Reds
|
30 Apr 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
4 - 5
30 Apr 18:45
|
Kinnerton Oats AFC
|
23 Apr 18:45 |
Rev Smith's Sunday School
|
7 - 1
23 Apr 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
16 Apr 20:15 |
HANGOVER 96
|
6 - 8
16 Apr 20:15
|
FC BAKA TEAM
|
09 Apr 19:30 |
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
5 - 5
09 Apr 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
26 Mar 21:00 |
HANGOVER 96
|
5 - 0
26 Mar 21:00
|
Points Match 1
|
19 Mar 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
6 - 6
19 Mar 18:45
|
Points Match 2
|
12 Mar 18:45 |
Kinnerton Oats AFC
|
8 - 3
12 Mar 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
05 Mar 19:30 |
HANGOVER 96
|
3 - 4
05 Mar 19:30
|
Rev Smith's Sunday School
|
26 Feb 20:15 |
FC BAKA TEAM
|
0 - 5
26 Feb 20:15
|
HANGOVER 96
|
19 Feb 20:15 |
HANGOVER 96
|
2 - 6
19 Feb 20:15
|
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
05 Feb 18:45 |
Rev Smith's Sunday School
|
4 - 4
05 Feb 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
22 Jan 19:45 |
Kinnerton Oats AFC
|
8 - 2
22 Jan 19:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
15 Jan 19:15 |
HANGOVER 96
|
2 - 4
15 Jan 19:15
|
Kinnerton Oats AFC
|
08 Jan 18:45 |
Acton United
|
5 - 3
08 Jan 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
18 Dec 19:15 |
HANGOVER 96
|
0 - 5
18 Dec 19:15
|
Acton United
|