20 Sep 21:00 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
14 - 1
20 Sep 21:00
|
We couldn't decide on a name FC
|
13 Sep 19:30 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
5 - 0
13 Sep 19:30
|
Team Removed
|
06 Sep 21:00 |
On your Edd
|
7 - 4
06 Sep 21:00
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
23 Aug 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
1 - 4
23 Aug 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
16 Aug 19:30 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
5 - 0
16 Aug 19:30
|
Johnny Cash
|
09 Aug 19:30 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
4 - 5
09 Aug 19:30
|
Lads On Toure
|
02 Aug 20:15 |
Lallanas In Pyjamas
|
6 - 8
02 Aug 20:15
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
26 Jul 21:00 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
2 - 3
26 Jul 21:00
|
On your Edd
|
12 Jul 21:00 |
We couldn't decide on a name FC
|
1 - 20
12 Jul 21:00
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
05 Jul 18:45 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
15 - 4
05 Jul 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
28 Jun 19:30 |
POINTS MATCH 3
|
0 - 5
28 Jun 19:30
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
21 Jun 20:15 |
Lads On Toure
|
4 - 8
21 Jun 20:15
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
14 Jun 20:15 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
2 - 7
14 Jun 20:15
|
Lallanas In Pyjamas
|
07 Jun 19:30 |
Love poker hate chester
|
2 - 10
07 Jun 19:30
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
24 May 20:15 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
3 - 9
24 May 20:15
|
Champagne Super Rovers
|
17 May 18:45 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
5 - 6
17 May 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
10 May 20:15 |
Champagne Super Rovers
|
5 - 4
10 May 20:15
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
14 Dec 18:45 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
5 - 7
14 Dec 18:45
|
Lallanas In Pyjamas
|
07 Dec 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
7 - 4
07 Dec 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
30 Nov 21:00 |
On your Edd
|
8 - 2
30 Nov 21:00
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
23 Nov 20:15 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
4 - 7
23 Nov 20:15
|
Funbus Reds
|
16 Nov 21:00 |
Bertie's Boys
|
0 - 5
16 Nov 21:00
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
09 Nov 19:30 |
Lads On Toure
|
11 - 9
09 Nov 19:30
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
19 Oct 18:45 |
Lallanas In Pyjamas
|
7 - 6
19 Oct 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
12 Oct 21:00 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
5 - 8
12 Oct 21:00
|
On your Edd
|
05 Oct 18:45 |
Funbus Reds
|
10 - 5
05 Oct 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
28 Sep 21:00 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
8 - 6
28 Sep 21:00
|
Bertie's Boys
|
21 Sep 21:00 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
11 - 9
21 Sep 21:00
|
Lads On Toure
|
14 Sep 20:15 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
1 - 4
14 Sep 20:15
|
Champagne Super Rovers
|
07 Sep 18:45 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
9 - 7
07 Sep 18:45
|
Lallanas In Pyjamas
|
24 Aug 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
3 - 7
24 Aug 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
16 Mar 21:00 |
Mike Wasowski FC
|
4 - 10
16 Mar 21:00
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
09 Mar 20:15 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
9 - 12
09 Mar 20:15
|
Funbus Reds
|
02 Mar 21:00 |
Pique Blinders 1
|
4 - 16
02 Mar 21:00
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
24 Feb 18:45 |
2 girls 1 fa cup
|
0 - 8
24 Feb 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
17 Feb 20:15 |
Champagne Super Rovers
|
4 - 5
17 Feb 20:15
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
10 Feb 19:30 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
7 - 3
10 Feb 19:30
|
HANGOVER 96
|
03 Feb 18:45 |
Lallanas In Pyjamas
|
9 - 6
03 Feb 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
27 Jan 20:15 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
7 - 2
27 Jan 20:15
|
Mike Wasowski FC
|
20 Jan 21:00 |
MK Dongs
|
0 - 5
20 Jan 21:00
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
13 Jan 21:00 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
8 - 2
13 Jan 21:00
|
Pique Blinders 1
|
06 Jan 21:00 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
7 - 2
06 Jan 21:00
|
2 girls 1 fa cup
|
16 Dec 21:00 |
MK Dongs
|
0 - 5
16 Dec 21:00
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
09 Dec 18:45 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
1 - 5
09 Dec 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
02 Dec 21:00 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
12 - 2
02 Dec 21:00
|
Pique Blinders 1
|
25 Nov 20:15 |
Champagne Super Rovers
|
13 - 3
25 Nov 20:15
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
18 Nov 18:45 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
7 - 4
18 Nov 18:45
|
Mike Wasowski FC
|
11 Nov 20:15 |
Lallanas In Pyjamas
|
6 - 8
11 Nov 20:15
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
04 Nov 21:00 |
2 girls 1 fa cup
|
2 - 9
04 Nov 21:00
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
28 Oct 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
3 - 6
28 Oct 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
21 Oct 20:15 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
2 - 8
21 Oct 20:15
|
MK Dongs
|
14 Oct 19:30 |
Pique Blinders 1
|
3 - 13
14 Oct 19:30
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
07 Oct 21:00 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
9 - 4
07 Oct 21:00
|
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
30 Sep 18:45 |
Mike Wasowski FC
|
3 - 6
30 Sep 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
23 Sep 20:15 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
4 - 8
23 Sep 20:15
|
Lallanas In Pyjamas
|
16 Sep 19:30 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
10 - 2
16 Sep 19:30
|
2 girls 1 fa cup
|
09 Sep 19:30 |
MK Dongs
|
6 - 7
09 Sep 19:30
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
02 Sep 18:45 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
4 - 5
02 Sep 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
19 Aug 20:15 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
4 - 10
19 Aug 20:15
|
Dead Squirrel FC
|
12 Aug 20:15 |
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
5 - 0
12 Aug 20:15
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
05 Aug 19:30 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
5 - 0
05 Aug 19:30
|
The Reserves
|
29 Jul 21:00 |
Tugas FC
|
14 - 10
29 Jul 21:00
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
22 Jul 18:45 |
2 girls 1 fa cup
|
6 - 8
22 Jul 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
15 Jul 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
8 - 5
15 Jul 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
08 Jul 19:30 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
8 - 5
08 Jul 19:30
|
MK Dongs
|
01 Jul 19:30 |
Rev Smith's Sunday School
|
10 - 7
01 Jul 19:30
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
24 Jun 20:15 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
6 - 14
24 Jun 20:15
|
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
17 Jun 19:30 |
The Reserves
|
11 - 4
17 Jun 19:30
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
10 Jun 21:00 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
6 - 7
10 Jun 21:00
|
Tugas FC
|
03 Jun 18:45 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
11 - 6
03 Jun 18:45
|
2 girls 1 fa cup
|
20 May 21:00 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
5 - 10
20 May 21:00
|
HANGOVER 96
|
13 May 20:15 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
3 - 5
13 May 20:15
|
MK Dongs
|
29 Apr 19:30 |
2 girls 1 fa cup
|
5 - 0
29 Apr 19:30
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
15 Apr 20:15 |
Rev Smith's Sunday School
|
6 - 8
15 Apr 20:15
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
08 Apr 21:00 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
4 - 8
08 Apr 21:00
|
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
01 Apr 21:00 |
Tugas FC
|
8 - 8
01 Apr 21:00
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
25 Mar 18:45 |
The Reserves
|
2 - 5
25 Mar 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
18 Mar 21:00 |
HANGOVER 96
|
9 - 3
18 Mar 21:00
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
11 Mar 19:30 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
12 - 3
11 Mar 19:30
|
2 girls 1 fa cup
|
04 Mar 20:15 |
MK Dongs
|
9 - 6
04 Mar 20:15
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
25 Feb 20:15 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
10 - 3
25 Feb 20:15
|
Rev Smith's Sunday School
|
18 Feb 20:15 |
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
5 - 7
18 Feb 20:15
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
11 Feb 21:00 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
12 - 14
11 Feb 21:00
|
Tugas FC
|
04 Feb 18:45 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
5 - 25
04 Feb 18:45
|
FC Wrexham
|
28 Jan 18:45 |
MK Dongs
|
6 - 5
28 Jan 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
21 Jan 18:45 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
6 - 11
21 Jan 18:45
|
FC Wrexham
|
14 Jan 18:45 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
8 - 4
14 Jan 18:45
|
HANGOVER 96
|
07 Jan 21:00 |
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
6 - 8
07 Jan 21:00
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
17 Dec 18:45 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
7 - 6
17 Dec 18:45
|
MK Dongs
|
10 Dec 19:30 |
Tugas FC
|
6 - 4
10 Dec 19:30
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
03 Dec 21:00 |
Joga Bonito
|
11 - 0
03 Dec 21:00
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
26 Nov 20:15 |
Rev Smith's Sunday School
|
8 - 11
26 Nov 20:15
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
19 Nov 20:15 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
4 - 6
19 Nov 20:15
|
Rudd Van Nipplejoy FC
|
12 Nov 18:45 |
FC Wrexham
|
12 - 0
12 Nov 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
05 Nov 18:45 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
1 - 9
05 Nov 18:45
|
Tugas FC
|
29 Oct 18:45 |
HANGOVER 96
|
8 - 3
29 Oct 18:45
|
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
22 Oct 21:00 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
5 - 0
22 Oct 21:00
|
Win or lose we’re on the booze
|
15 Oct 18:45 |
Kings Mills Rattlers
|
3 - 8
15 Oct 18:45
|
Ivory Toast
|