25 Mar 19:00 |
Egg Fried Riis
|
0 - 7
25 Mar 19:00
|
MNF
|
18 Mar 20:20 |
MNF
|
6 - 2
18 Mar 20:20
|
50 shades of marc gray
|
11 Mar 20:20 |
MNF
|
3 - 1
11 Mar 20:20
|
Taylors Victims
|
04 Mar 19:40 |
MNF
|
4 - 1
04 Mar 19:40
|
Perkyboys
|
26 Feb 19:40 |
Pique Blinders
|
2 - 2
26 Feb 19:40
|
MNF
|
19 Feb 19:40 |
MNF
|
5 - 1
19 Feb 19:40
|
Pjanic at the isco
|
12 Feb 19:00 |
Edwins Six Offenders
|
4 - 6
12 Feb 19:00
|
MNF
|
05 Feb 19:00 |
MNF
|
6 - 2
05 Feb 19:00
|
Egg Fried Riis
|
29 Jan 18:20 |
50 shades of marc gray
|
3 - 7
29 Jan 18:20
|
MNF
|
22 Jan 20:20 |
One hit wonders
|
4 - 3
22 Jan 20:20
|
MNF
|
15 Jan 19:00 |
Tyson’s Army
|
4 - 2
15 Jan 19:00
|
MNF
|
08 Jan 20:20 |
MNF
|
3 - 3
08 Jan 20:20
|
GNAC
|
18 Dec 20:20 |
MNF
|
0 - 3
18 Dec 20:20
|
AFC Variety
|
11 Dec 19:00 |
Friargate lions
|
6 - 4
11 Dec 19:00
|
MNF
|
04 Dec 19:40 |
MNF
|
4 - 3
04 Dec 19:40
|
Olympique Mayonnaise CF
|
27 Nov 20:20 |
Paralytic Athletic
|
5 - 0
27 Nov 20:20
|
MNF
|
20 Nov 19:00 |
One hit wonders
|
3 - 3
20 Nov 19:00
|
Ptown FC
|
13 Nov 20:20 |
One hit wonders
|
1 - 4
13 Nov 20:20
|
Tyson’s Army
|
06 Nov 19:40 |
The Strand
|
5 - 0
06 Nov 19:40
|
One hit wonders
|
30 Oct 19:40 |
Olympique Mayonnaise CF
|
8 - 7
30 Oct 19:40
|
One hit wonders
|
23 Oct 18:20 |
One hit wonders
|
1 - 3
23 Oct 18:20
|
Friargate lions
|
16 Oct 20:30 |
AFC Variety
|
9 - 1
16 Oct 20:30
|
One hit wonders
|
09 Oct 19:50 |
POINTS MATCH 3
|
0 - 5
09 Oct 19:50
|
Paralytic Athletic
|
02 Oct 19:10 |
Ptown FC
|
5 - 0
02 Oct 19:10
|
POINTS MATCH 3
|
12 Jun 20:30 |
Preston DDRR
|
0 - 5
12 Jun 20:30
|
MNF
|
05 Jun 20:30 |
MNF
|
5 - 1
05 Jun 20:30
|
Dad bod Xl
|
22 May 18:30 |
MNF
|
3 - 3
22 May 18:30
|
Fc Barge
|
15 May 19:10 |
AFC Gillingham and Cheese Sandwich
|
1 - 2
15 May 19:10
|
MNF
|
24 Apr 20:30 |
MNF
|
9 - 1
24 Apr 20:30
|
Old boys
|
17 Apr 19:10 |
Big Fish United
|
1 - 4
17 Apr 19:10
|
MNF
|
03 Apr 20:30 |
Washer Machens
|
0 - 3
03 Apr 20:30
|
MNF
|
27 Mar 19:50 |
MNF
|
2 - 4
27 Mar 19:50
|
AFC Gillingham and Cheese Sandwich
|
20 Mar 18:30 |
Dad bod Xl
|
3 - 4
20 Mar 18:30
|
MNF
|
13 Mar 18:30 |
MNF
|
6 - 4
13 Mar 18:30
|
Shush FC
|
06 Mar 18:30 |
Old boys
|
0 - 5
06 Mar 18:30
|
MNF
|
27 Feb 19:10 |
MNF
|
4 - 2
27 Feb 19:10
|
Big Fish United
|
20 Feb 18:30 |
Fc Barge
|
3 - 1
20 Feb 18:30
|
MNF
|
13 Feb 20:30 |
MNF
|
0 - 1
13 Feb 20:30
|
Washer Machens
|
06 Feb 20:30 |
AFC Gillingham and Cheese Sandwich
|
2 - 4
06 Feb 20:30
|
MNF
|
30 Jan 18:30 |
MNF
|
1 - 3
30 Jan 18:30
|
Old boys
|
23 Jan 19:50 |
Dad bod Xl
|
0 - 7
23 Jan 19:50
|
MNF
|
16 Jan 19:10 |
MNF
|
7 - 1
16 Jan 19:10
|
Taps FC
|
09 Jan 18:30 |
Chamakh ya mother
|
0 - 6
09 Jan 18:30
|
MNF
|
05 Dec 19:10 |
MNF
|
5 - 0
05 Dec 19:10
|
Big Fish United
|
28 Nov 18:30 |
Fc Barge
|
1 - 5
28 Nov 18:30
|
MNF
|
21 Nov 19:50 |
MNF
|
5 - 1
21 Nov 19:50
|
AFC Gillingham and Cheese Sandwich
|
14 Nov 20:30 |
Old boys
|
3 - 1
14 Nov 20:30
|
MNF
|
07 Nov 20:30 |
MNF
|
8 - 1
07 Nov 20:30
|
Dad bod Xl
|
31 Oct 18:30 |
Taps FC
|
2 - 5
31 Oct 18:30
|
MNF
|
24 Oct 18:30 |
MNF
|
4 - 3
24 Oct 18:30
|
Baines on toast
|
17 Oct 20:30 |
MNF
|
0 - 6
17 Oct 20:30
|
Fc Barge
|
10 Oct 20:30 |
Big Fish United
|
2 - 3
10 Oct 20:30
|
MNF
|
03 Oct 20:30 |
MNF
|
5 - 1
03 Oct 20:30
|
Big Fish United
|
26 Sep 19:10 |
Baines on toast
|
5 - 1
26 Sep 19:10
|
MNF
|
12 Sep 20:30 |
Taps FC
|
2 - 7
12 Sep 20:30
|
MNF
|
05 Sep 19:10 |
MNF
|
4 - 2
05 Sep 19:10
|
AFC Gillingham and Cheese Sandwich
|
15 Aug 18:30 |
MNF
|
1 - 1
15 Aug 18:30
|
Old boys
|
08 Aug 18:30 |
Poulton Wanderers
|
1 - 3
08 Aug 18:30
|
MNF
|
01 Aug 20:30 |
MNF
|
5 - 0
01 Aug 20:30
|
Muffin
|
25 Jul 20:30 |
MNF
|
5 - 0
25 Jul 20:30
|
Tyson’s Army
|
18 Jul 19:50 |
AFC Gillingham and Cheese Sandwich
|
1 - 3
18 Jul 19:50
|
MNF
|
11 Jul 19:50 |
Big Fish United
|
5 - 2
11 Jul 19:50
|
MNF
|
04 Jul 20:30 |
MNF
|
8 - 1
04 Jul 20:30
|
Borussia teeth
|
27 Jun 18:30 |
Old boys
|
2 - 4
27 Jun 18:30
|
MNF
|
20 Jun 18:30 |
MNF
|
1 - 0
20 Jun 18:30
|
Poulton Wanderers
|
13 Jun 20:30 |
Six offenders
|
0 - 5
13 Jun 20:30
|
MNF
|
06 Jun 19:10 |
Old boys
|
1 - 5
06 Jun 19:10
|
MNF
|
30 May 19:10 |
MNF
|
7 - 1
30 May 19:10
|
Inter Yanan
|
23 May 20:30 |
MNF
|
1 - 4
23 May 20:30
|
Poulton Wanderers
|
16 May 20:30 |
MNF
|
1 - 4
16 May 20:30
|
Borussia teeth
|
09 May 20:30 |
Big Fish United
|
5 - 0
09 May 20:30
|
Snorting whizbon
|
11 Apr 20:30 |
Six offenders
|
5 - 0
11 Apr 20:30
|
Snorting whizbon
|
04 Apr 19:50 |
AFC Gillingham and Cheese Sandwich
|
6 - 1
04 Apr 19:50
|
Snorting whizbon
|
28 Mar 20:30 |
Borussia teeth
|
5 - 0
28 Mar 20:30
|
POINTS MATCH 1
|
21 Mar 19:10 |
Pique Blinders
|
1 - 10
21 Mar 19:10
|
Big Fish United
|
14 Mar 19:50 |
Inter Yanan
|
5 - 0
14 Mar 19:50
|
POINTS MATCH 2
|
07 Mar 20:30 |
TEZVES UTD
|
1 - 7
07 Mar 20:30
|
Six offenders
|
28 Feb 20:30 |
Poulton Wanderers
|
2 - 1
28 Feb 20:30
|
TEZVES UTD
|
21 Feb 19:50 |
TEZVES UTD
|
0 - 2
21 Feb 19:50
|
AFC Gillingham and Cheese Sandwich
|
14 Feb 20:30 |
TEZVES UTD
|
8 - 4
14 Feb 20:30
|
Old boys
|