14 Oct 18:30 |
Right in the Feghoulis
|
3 - 2
14 Oct 18:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
07 Oct 18:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
3 - 5
07 Oct 18:00
|
ST EDE FC
|
30 Sep 17:30 |
Rowley Rangers
|
5 - 0
30 Sep 17:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
23 Sep 18:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
5 - 0
23 Sep 18:00
|
Ocean Legends FC
|
16 Sep 18:00 |
Interracial returns
|
1 - 2
16 Sep 18:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
09 Sep 17:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
0 - 1
09 Sep 17:00
|
Sporting Lipson
|
02 Sep 17:30 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
5 - 0
02 Sep 17:30
|
Team Removed
|
26 Aug 17:30 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
0 - 1
26 Aug 17:30
|
Right in the Feghoulis
|
19 Aug 18:00 |
ST EDE FC
|
11 - 0
19 Aug 18:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
12 Aug 18:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
1 - 3
12 Aug 18:00
|
Rowley Rangers
|
05 Aug 18:30 |
Hymec
|
3 - 0
05 Aug 18:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
29 Jul 18:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
1 - 6
29 Jul 18:00
|
Interracial returns
|
22 Jul 18:00 |
Sporting Lipson
|
5 - 0
22 Jul 18:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
15 Jul 18:00 |
Max Power
|
2 - 0
15 Jul 18:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
08 Jul 17:30 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
5 - 0
08 Jul 17:30
|
Sporting Lipson
|
01 Jul 17:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
0 - 3
01 Jul 17:00
|
Hymec
|
17 Jun 18:00 |
Max Power
|
0 - 0
17 Jun 18:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
10 Jun 17:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
5 - 0
10 Jun 17:00
|
Team Removed
|
20 May 17:30 |
Cosa Nostra
|
0 - 5
20 May 17:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
13 May 18:30 |
ST EDE FC
|
4 - 1
13 May 18:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
06 May 18:30 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
0 - 2
06 May 18:30
|
Max Power
|
29 Apr 17:00 |
Podgy Pilgrims
|
0 - 6
29 Apr 17:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
22 Apr 17:00 |
Steve's wonderers!
|
2 - 1
22 Apr 17:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
15 Apr 18:00 |
Sporting Lipson
|
3 - 1
15 Apr 18:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
08 Apr 18:00 |
Hymec
|
3 - 2
08 Apr 18:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
25 Mar 18:30 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
1 - 0
25 Mar 18:30
|
ST EDE FC
|
11 Mar 18:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
5 - 0
11 Mar 18:00
|
Podgy Pilgrims
|
25 Feb 18:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
3 - 4
25 Feb 18:00
|
Steve's wonderers!
|
18 Feb 18:00 |
Sporting Lipson
|
1 - 0
18 Feb 18:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
11 Feb 17:00 |
Steve's wonderers!
|
4 - 4
11 Feb 17:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
04 Feb 17:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
1 - 2
04 Feb 17:00
|
Hymec
|
28 Jan 17:30 |
Cosa Nostra
|
1 - 1
28 Jan 17:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
21 Jan 18:30 |
ST EDE FC
|
3 - 1
21 Jan 18:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
14 Jan 17:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
0 - 1
14 Jan 17:00
|
Interracial returns
|
07 Jan 17:00 |
Hit and Hope
|
4 - 0
07 Jan 17:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
17 Dec 18:00 |
Hymec
|
0 - 3
17 Dec 18:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
10 Dec 17:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
1 - 3
10 Dec 17:00
|
Cosa Nostra
|
03 Dec 18:30 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
2 - 2
03 Dec 18:30
|
ST EDE FC
|
26 Nov 18:00 |
Interracial returns
|
4 - 2
26 Nov 18:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
19 Nov 18:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
0 - 0
19 Nov 18:00
|
Hit and Hope
|
12 Nov 17:30 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
5 - 0
12 Nov 17:30
|
Sporting Lipson
|
05 Nov 18:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
2 - 7
05 Nov 18:00
|
Steve's wonderers!
|
29 Oct 17:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
1 - 2
29 Oct 17:00
|
Hymec
|
22 Oct 17:30 |
Six Offenders
|
4 - 1
22 Oct 17:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
15 Oct 18:30 |
ST EDE FC
|
2 - 0
15 Oct 18:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
08 Oct 17:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
1 - 3
08 Oct 17:00
|
Jildo
|
01 Oct 17:00 |
Hit and Hope
|
3 - 1
01 Oct 17:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
24 Sep 18:00 |
Sporting Lipson
|
4 - 1
24 Sep 18:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
17 Sep 17:30 |
Pop city
|
0 - 5
17 Sep 17:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
10 Sep 17:30 |
Hymec
|
2 - 0
10 Sep 17:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
03 Sep 17:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
3 - 5
03 Sep 17:00
|
Six Offenders
|
27 Aug 17:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
2 - 4
27 Aug 17:00
|
ST EDE FC
|
20 Aug 17:00 |
Jildo
|
2 - 0
20 Aug 17:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
06 Aug 18:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
0 - 1
06 Aug 18:00
|
Sporting Lipson
|
30 Jul 18:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
5 - 1
30 Jul 18:00
|
Pop city
|
23 Jul 18:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
3 - 1
23 Jul 18:00
|
Balleteletubbies
|
16 Jul 18:00 |
Balleteletubbies
|
0 - 1
16 Jul 18:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
09 Jul 17:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
2 - 2
09 Jul 17:00
|
CISR Kicks fc
|
02 Jul 17:30 |
Albion
|
5 - 1
02 Jul 17:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
25 Jun 18:30 |
ST EDE FC
|
1 - 3
25 Jun 18:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
18 Jun 18:30 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
0 - 5
18 Jun 18:30
|
MARATIME
|
11 Jun 17:00 |
Sporting Lipson
|
1 - 1
11 Jun 17:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
28 May 18:00 |
Swilly FC
|
0 - 1
28 May 18:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
21 May 17:30 |
CISR Kicks fc
|
4 - 2
21 May 17:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
14 May 17:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
1 - 2
14 May 17:00
|
Albion
|
07 May 18:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
1 - 3
07 May 18:00
|
ST EDE FC
|
30 Apr 17:00 |
MARATIME
|
2 - 0
30 Apr 17:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
23 Apr 18:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
0 - 6
23 Apr 18:00
|
Sporting Lipson
|
09 Apr 18:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
2 - 0
09 Apr 18:00
|
Swilly FC
|
02 Apr 17:30 |
ST EDE FC
|
2 - 2
02 Apr 17:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
26 Mar 17:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
1 - 0
26 Mar 17:00
|
Sporting Lipson
|
19 Mar 17:30 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
5 - 0
19 Mar 17:30
|
Team Removed
|
12 Mar 18:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
5 - 0
12 Mar 18:00
|
Team Removed
|
05 Mar 17:30 |
FC Donald Trump
|
2 - 1
05 Mar 17:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
26 Feb 18:30 |
MARATIME
|
3 - 0
26 Feb 18:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
19 Feb 17:30 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
0 - 5
19 Feb 17:30
|
Team Removed
|
12 Feb 17:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
0 - 2
12 Feb 17:00
|
Greatness FC
|
05 Feb 17:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
2 - 0
05 Feb 17:00
|
ST EDE FC
|
29 Jan 17:30 |
Never mind fc
|
0 - 0
29 Jan 17:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
22 Jan 17:30 |
Sporting Lipson
|
0 - 3
22 Jan 17:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
15 Jan 18:00 |
Team Removed
|
1 - 1
15 Jan 18:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
08 Jan 18:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
0 - 4
08 Jan 18:00
|
Never mind fc
|
18 Dec 17:30 |
Greatness FC
|
3 - 0
18 Dec 17:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
11 Dec 18:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
0 - 3
11 Dec 18:00
|
FC Donald Trump
|
04 Dec 18:00 |
Team Removed
|
2 - 0
04 Dec 18:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
27 Nov 17:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
0 - 3
27 Nov 17:00
|
MARATIME
|
20 Nov 17:30 |
Team Removed
|
2 - 2
20 Nov 17:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
13 Nov 18:00 |
MJM
|
0 - 6
13 Nov 18:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
06 Nov 18:30 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
0 - 1
06 Nov 18:30
|
Steam Packet
|
30 Oct 18:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
1 - 6
30 Oct 18:00
|
Luminati
|
23 Oct 17:30 |
BENCHES FC
|
0 - 3
23 Oct 17:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
16 Oct 18:30 |
Back of the Net!
|
1 - 3
16 Oct 18:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
09 Oct 18:00 |
FC Donald Trump
|
2 - 3
09 Oct 18:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
02 Oct 17:30 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
1 - 1
02 Oct 17:30
|
MARATIME
|
25 Sep 18:00 |
Luminati
|
2 - 3
25 Sep 18:00
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
18 Sep 17:30 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
5 - 0
18 Sep 17:30
|
MJM
|
11 Sep 17:30 |
MARATIME
|
0 - 5
11 Sep 17:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
04 Sep 18:30 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
5 - 0
04 Sep 18:30
|
Back of the Net!
|
28 Aug 18:30 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
5 - 0
28 Aug 18:30
|
FC Donald Trump
|
21 Aug 18:30 |
Steam Packet
|
7 - 0
21 Aug 18:30
|
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
14 Aug 17:00 |
SEAN'S MUM'S DREAM TEAM FC
|
1 - 0
14 Aug 17:00
|
BENCHES FC
|