Home | Away | |
---|---|---|
Tawe |
5 - 0
08 May 20:00 |
Gatehouse |
Unathletico M |
1 - 0
01 May 20:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
9 - 1
24 Apr 20:30 |
Bont Cowboys |
Dad's Army |
1 - 3
17 Apr 19:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
0 - 5
10 Apr 19:00 |
Krul Runnings |
Milan |
5 - 0
03 Apr 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
5 - 0
27 Mar 19:30 |
QPS |
Inter My Naan |
3 - 2
20 Mar 20:30 |
Tawe |
Gatehouse |
0 - 4
13 Mar 19:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
1 - 3
06 Mar 20:30 |
Unathletico M |
Young Boys 6 |
5 - 0
28 Feb 20:30 |
Tawe |
Barley Athletic |
0 - 1
21 Feb 20:00 |
Tawe |
Bont Cowboys |
0 - 0
14 Feb 20:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
2 - 7
07 Feb 20:00 |
Bampi's Little Girls FC |
Tawe |
2 - 3
31 Jan 19:00 |
Dad's Army |
Krul Runnings |
3 - 0
24 Jan 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
1 - 7
17 Jan 20:00 |
Milan |
QPS |
2 - 0
10 Jan 19:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
0 - 2
13 Dec 20:30 |
Young Boys 6 |
Bampi's Little Girls FC |
2 - 2
06 Dec 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
1 - 3
29 Nov 19:00 |
Barley Athletic |
Tawe |
0 - 3
22 Nov 20:00 |
Barley Athletic |
Unathletico M |
5 - 0
15 Nov 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
0 - 4
08 Nov 20:30 |
Young Boys 6 |
Barley Athletic |
3 - 1
01 Nov 19:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
1 - 5
25 Oct 20:00 |
Bampi's Little Girls FC |
Tawe |
2 - 1
18 Oct 19:30 |
Dad's Army |
Krul Runnings |
4 - 0
11 Oct 19:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
1 - 2
04 Oct 20:30 |
Bont Cowboys |
Gatehouse |
2 - 4
27 Sep 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
0 - 2
20 Sep 20:00 |
Milan |
Tawe |
0 - 7
13 Sep 20:00 |
Unathletico M |
Young Boys 6 |
2 - 0
06 Sep 20:30 |
Tawe |
Bont Cowboys |
3 - 0
30 Aug 20:30 |
Tawe |
Milan |
3 - 0
23 Aug 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
5 - 0
16 Aug 19:30 |
Krul Runnings |
Bampi's Little Girls FC |
5 - 0
09 Aug 20:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
1 - 6
02 Aug 19:30 |
Gatehouse |
Dad's Army |
4 - 1
26 Jul 19:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
0 - 5
19 Jul 20:00 |
Barley Athletic |
Unathletico M |
3 - 0
12 Jul 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
1 - 2
05 Jul 20:00 |
Young Boys 6 |
Barley Athletic |
1 - 4
28 Jun 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
7 - 2
21 Jun 20:00 |
Bampi's Little Girls FC |
Tawe |
4 - 6
14 Jun 19:30 |
Dad's Army |
Krul Runnings |
1 - 3
07 Jun 19:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
5 - 0
31 May 20:00 |
Bont Cowboys |
Gatehouse |
0 - 0
24 May 20:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
1 - 2
17 May 19:30 |
Milan |
Tawe |
0 - 0
10 May 20:00 |
Unathletico M |
Young Boys 6 |
3 - 1
03 May 20:00 |
Tawe |
Bont Cowboys |
1 - 3
26 Apr 20:30 |
Tawe |
Milan |
1 - 4
12 Apr 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
1 - 0
05 Apr 19:30 |
Krul Runnings |
Bampi's Little Girls FC |
1 - 0
29 Mar 19:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
8 - 0
22 Mar 20:30 |
Gatehouse |
Dad's Army |
0 - 5
15 Mar 19:30 |
Tawe |
Krul Runnings |
1 - 2
08 Mar 19:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
4 - 0
01 Mar 19:00 |
Bont Cowboys |
Tawe |
5 - 0
22 Feb 20:00 |
Olchfa FC |
Dad's Army |
0 - 5
15 Feb 20:00 |
Tawe |
Young Boys 6 |
1 - 2
08 Feb 20:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
3 - 0
01 Feb 19:00 |
Unathletico M |
Barley Athletic |
2 - 1
25 Jan 19:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
4 - 1
18 Jan 19:00 |
Gatehouse |
Tawe |
1 - 0
11 Jan 19:00 |
Milan |
Unathletico M |
1 - 3
04 Jan 19:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
3 - 0
14 Dec 20:30 |
Mylestunnoscore |
Tawe |
4 - 2
07 Dec 20:00 |
Dad's Army |
Bont Cowboys |
1 - 10
30 Nov 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
2 - 2
23 Nov 19:00 |
Bampi's Little Girls FC |
Bampi's Little Girls FC |
1 - 2
16 Nov 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
5 - 2
09 Nov 19:30 |
Barley Athletic |
Gatehouse |
2 - 4
02 Nov 20:00 |
Tawe |
Dribbling Mess FC |
1 - 5
26 Oct 20:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
3 - 1
19 Oct 19:30 |
Krul Runnings |
Milan |
4 - 2
12 Oct 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
2 - 1
05 Oct 20:30 |
Young Boys 6 |
POINTS MATCH 2 |
0 - 5
28 Sep 19:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
1 - 0
17 Aug 20:00 |
Milan |
Olchfa FC |
1 - 1
10 Aug 19:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
1 - 2
03 Aug 20:00 |
Dad's Army |
Barley Athletic |
2 - 2
27 Jul 19:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
3 - 2
20 Jul 19:00 |
Unathletico M |
Milan |
3 - 0
13 Jul 19:30 |
Tawe |
Dad's Army |
0 - 6
06 Jul 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
0 - 3
29 Jun 20:00 |
Olchfa FC |
Tawe |
0 - 0
22 Jun 19:30 |
Barley Athletic |
Unathletico M |
5 - 0
15 Jun 19:30 |
Tawe |
Net 6 and Chill |
0 - 0
18 Mar 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
2 - 1
11 Mar 20:30 |
Olchfa FC |
Barley FC |
1 - 8
04 Mar 20:00 |
Tawe |
Unathletico M |
2 - 4
26 Feb 19:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
4 - 2
19 Feb 20:00 |
Krul Runnings |
Gatehouse |
4 - 2
12 Feb 20:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
5 - 0
05 Feb 20:00 |
Net 6 and Chill |
Tawe |
6 - 0
29 Jan 19:00 |
Dribbling Mess FC |
Olchfa FC |
1 - 3
22 Jan 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
6 - 0
27 Nov 19:30 |
Bont Cowboys |
Tawe |
2 - 3
20 Nov 20:00 |
The Royal Oak |
Slugs R Us |
0 - 2
13 Nov 19:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
3 - 4
06 Nov 20:30 |
Murder on Zidanes Floor |
Gatehouse |
1 - 2
30 Oct 20:00 |
Tawe |
Bont Cowboys |
3 - 0
23 Oct 19:30 |
Tawe |
The Royal Oak |
4 - 2
16 Oct 19:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
5 - 0
09 Oct 20:30 |
Barley FC |
Murder on Zidanes Floor |
0 - 2
02 Oct 20:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
1 - 1
25 Sep 20:00 |
Gatehouse |
Tawe |
0 - 5
11 Sep 19:30 |
Crapoli |
Tawe |
0 - 5
04 Sep 20:30 |
Oldman Athletic |
Wauner Bremen |
0 - 0
28 Aug 19:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
5 - 0
14 Aug 19:00 |
Milan |
Tawe |
2 - 2
07 Aug 19:30 |
The Royal Oak |
Peggers |
7 - 1
31 Jul 19:30 |
Tawe |
Oldman Athletic |
1 - 2
17 Jul 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
1 - 2
10 Jul 19:30 |
Wauner Bremen |
Crapoli |
1 - 9
03 Jul 19:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
5 - 2
26 Jun 19:30 |
Peggers |
Tawe |
1 - 0
12 Jun 19:00 |
Net 6 and Chill |
Tawe |
1 - 5
05 Jun 20:30 |
Murder on Zidanes Floor |
Tawe |
1 - 6
29 May 19:30 |
Barley FC |
Tawe |
1 - 3
22 May 19:30 |
Gatehouse |
Tawe |
2 - 1
15 May 19:30 |
Unathletico M |
Tawe |
1 - 2
08 May 19:30 |
Crapoli |
Oldman Athletic |
5 - 0
01 May 20:00 |
Tawe |
Inta Mynan |
4 - 3
24 Apr 20:00 |
Tawe |
Inter My Naan |
5 - 1
17 Apr 19:00 |
Tawe |
The Delta Variant |
1 - 0
10 Apr 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
0 - 2
03 Apr 19:30 |
Dribbling Mess FC |
Net 6 and Chill |
5 - 0
27 Mar 19:00 |
Dad's Army |
Inter My Naan |
5 - 0
20 Mar 20:30 |
Dad's Army |
Dad's Army |
2 - 1
13 Mar 20:30 |
Oldman Athletic |
Gatehouse |
3 - 2
06 Mar 20:00 |
Dad's Army |
Net 6 and Chill |
2 - 1
10 Jan 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
0 - 5
03 Jan 19:00 |
Enigma FC |
Bakehouse Revolution |
0 - 0
27 Dec 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
5 - 0
20 Dec 19:30 |
Unathletico M |
Bampi's Little Girls FC |
5 - 0
13 Dec 20:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
5 - 0
06 Dec 19:00 |
Parc Y Werin BBB |
Gatehouse |
5 - 0
29 Nov 20:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
2 - 3
22 Nov 20:30 |
Net 6 and Chill |
Enigma FC |
3 - 9
15 Nov 19:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
0 - 5
08 Nov 19:00 |
Bakehouse Revolution |
Unathletico M |
5 - 0
01 Nov 20:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
2 - 4
25 Oct 20:00 |
Bampi's Little Girls FC |
Parc Y Werin BBB |
2 - 2
18 Oct 19:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
2 - 2
11 Oct 19:30 |
Gatehouse |
Net 6 and Chill |
4 - 5
04 Oct 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
0 - 5
27 Sep 19:00 |
Enigma FC |
Lings Fishermen |
5 - 0
20 Sep 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
0 - 7
13 Sep 19:30 |
Above Average Joes |
Bampi's Little Girls FC |
3 - 2
06 Sep 19:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
2 - 2
30 Aug 19:30 |
Ivory Toast |
Gatehouse |
5 - 1
23 Aug 19:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
2 - 2
16 Aug 20:00 |
Net 6 and Chill |
Enigma FC |
2 - 4
09 Aug 19:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
2 - 3
02 Aug 19:30 |
Lings Fishermen |
Above Average Joes |
4 - 1
26 Jul 19:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
5 - 0
19 Jul 19:30 |
Bampi's Little Girls FC |
Ivory Toast |
1 - 3
12 Jul 19:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
1 - 2
05 Jul 20:00 |
Gatehouse |
Enigma FC |
5 - 0
28 Jun 19:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
3 - 1
21 Jun 19:00 |
Net 6 and Chill |
Net 6 and Chill |
5 - 2
14 Jun 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
7 - 2
07 Jun 19:00 |
Enigma FC |
Lings Fishermen |
6 - 1
31 May 19:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
5 - 0
24 May 20:30 |
QPS |
Above Average Joes |
5 - 0
17 May 19:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
1 - 2
10 May 20:00 |
Lings Fishermen |
QPS |
4 - 6
03 May 19:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
2 - 5
26 Apr 20:00 |
Above Average Joes |
Inter My Naan |
5 - 2
19 Apr 19:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
2 - 8
12 Apr 19:00 |
Ivory Toast |
Hippity Hoppity Get Off My Property |
0 - 6
05 Apr 19:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
4 - 7
29 Mar 19:00 |
Gatehouse |
Tawe |
1 - 10
22 Mar 19:30 |
Caswell FC |
J. J. Massive FC |
6 - 3
15 Mar 21:00 |
Tawe |
Dribbling Mess FC |
9 - 3
08 Mar 20:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
1 - 14
01 Mar 21:00 |
Oldman Athletic |
Cupid Stunts |
8 - 4
22 Feb 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
1 - 4
15 Feb 20:30 |
Hippity Hoppity Get Off My Property |
Life's a Pitch Academy |
11 - 1
08 Feb 21:00 |
Tawe |
Caswell FC |
12 - 2
01 Feb 20:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
2 - 10
25 Jan 20:00 |
J. J. Massive FC |
Tawe |
1 - 1
18 Jan 21:00 |
Dribbling Mess FC |
Oldman Athletic |
4 - 1
11 Jan 21:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
5 - 0
04 Jan 21:00 |
Cupid Stunts |
Hippity Hoppity Get Off My Property |
1 - 4
28 Dec 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
2 - 9
21 Dec 21:00 |
Life's a Pitch Academy |
Tawe |
5 - 0
14 Dec 21:00 |
Team Removed |
Caswell FC |
3 - 5
07 Dec 20:30 |
Tawe |
Bampi's Little Girls FC |
0 - 5
30 Nov 19:00 |
Tawe |
Blob |
3 - 2
23 Nov 21:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
2 - 3
16 Nov 19:00 |
Life's a Pitch Academy |
Tawe |
5 - 0
09 Nov 21:30 |
Team Removed |
Dribbling Mess FC |
9 - 0
02 Nov 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
3 - 3
26 Oct 20:30 |
J. J. Massive FC |
Lings Fishermen |
2 - 5
19 Oct 20:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
5 - 0
12 Oct 20:00 |
Dribbling Mess FC |
Life's a Pitch Academy |
11 - 1
05 Oct 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
6 - 4
28 Sep 19:30 |
Caswell FC |
Team Removed |
5 - 0
21 Sep 20:30 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
1 - 12
14 Sep 20:30 |
Lings Fishermen |
Team Removed |
0 - 5
07 Sep 19:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
1 - 9
31 Aug 19:30 |
Blob |
J. J. Massive FC |
7 - 0
24 Aug 20:00 |
Tawe |
Tawe |
1 - 3
17 Aug 19:00 |
Bampi's Little Girls FC |